Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Production Machinery

Electronics Production Machinery

All Electronics Production Machinery wholesalers & Electronics Production Machinery manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Production Machinery products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 44078 products from Electronics Production Machinery Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ORLTL Injector Assy 0445110417 Fuel System Sprayer 0 445 110 417 Auto Diesel Part Injection Replacements 0445 110 417 for sale

Brand Name:ORLTL

Model Number:0445110417, 0445 110 417, 0 445 110 417

Place of Origin:China

ORLTL Injector Assy 0445110417 Fuel System Sprayer 0 445 110 417 Auto Diesel Part Injection Replacements 0445 110 417 1. product description Model NO.: 0445110417 Injector OEM: 0433172226 Auxiliary Injector ball : F00VC99002 F00VC05009 Car Or Engine Type:...

HeNan Perfect Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Quality 152/24mesh 127mm width,10m/roll Belt Screen Filter Mesh made in China for plastic filter for sale

Brand Name:152/24mesh 127mm width,10m/roll Belt Screen Filter Mesh made in China for plastic filter

Model Number:152/24mesh 127mm width,10m/roll Belt Screen Filter Mesh made in China for plastic filter

Place of Origin:Hebei ,China

1.Specifications of 152/24mesh 127mm width,10m/roll Belt Screen Filter Mesh : Item : Reversible Dutch weave mesh Mesh count :152/24 mesh Material:Stainless steel 304 Wire diameter :0.27/0.40mm Width :127mm Length :10 m Weight :4.9kg/roll Conditions :Sotck...

Xing Kuan Highui Wire Mesh Products Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

sfp switch​ Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s Model:Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module Detail:SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,,up to 14.025Gb/s SFP+ transceiver ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Deep Cycle 12v Lithium Battery Pack Storage 9.9Ah Replace GEL Battery for sale

Brand Name:TAC

Model Number:IFM12.8V-9.9AH-E2C

Place of Origin:guangzhou

Deep Cycle 12v Lithium Battery Pack Storage 9.9Ah Replace GEL Battery Feature: 1. Thebattey pack can be replacement of Lead-Acid battery,environmental protection pass ROHS 2. Longer life, more than 2000 cycles base on DOD 80% 3. Low self-discharge rate, ...

HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality What is CE Marking (CE Mark) for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

What is CE Marking (CE Mark)? CE Marking is the symbol as shown on the top of this page. The letters "CE" are the abbreviation of French phrase "Conformité Européene" which literaturely means "European Conformity". The term initially used was "EC Mark" ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 5 in 1 Photography Video Studio Reflector 5-IN-1-REF for sale

Brand Name:YYPHOTOSTUDIO

Place of Origin:CHINA

5 in 1 Photography Video Studio Reflector 5-IN-1-REF Photography Video Studio Reflector Features: Comes with silver, gold, black, white and translucent. A MUST thing for studio or outdoor photography. The frame folds down to approximately 1/3 of its full ...

Shangyu Yingyi Photo Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Ferro with 76%-80% and Silicon content 13%-17%. for sale

Place of Origin:China

During fusion process of Brown Fused Alumina, the iron and metal content(mainly ferro and silicon)settle at the bottom of the arc furnace because of their higher density. After cooling down, it seperated from Brown Fused Alumina whose content is Aluminium...

Luoyang Zhongsen Refractory Co.Ltd
Active Member

Quality automatic electric soap cutters,electronic laundry soap cutting machine,soap cutters for laundry bar for sale

Place of Origin:China

automatic electric soap cutters,electronic laundry soap cutting machine,soap cutters for laundry bar This electronic laundry soap cutting machine is mainly used for continuous automatically cut soap bars of soap plodder into cakes and stamp patterns on ...

Guangzhou Topcn Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Old Fashioned Elevator Push Button Switches , Size 47x39.5x23.5mm (SN-PB117) for sale

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-PB117

Place of Origin:China

Elevator Buttons, Elevator Parts Description: 1. Surface with stainless steel filled with transparent resin. 2. Installed by cassette structure, suitable for 2-6mm panel. 3. Signal type: 'digits', 'up', 'down', 'close', 'open', 'alarm', 'intercom' and so ...

SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality New type inflatable cervical collar free size several color available for sale for sale

Brand Name:Shiheng

Model Number:SH-103

Place of Origin:China

Good quality best selling inflatable neck traction cervical pump collar Product Description —————— PRODUCT PARAMETERS —————— Product name Inflatable cervical collar Color Brown/Blue/Red/Purple/Black/Grey Material Full Flannel&PVC ...

Anping Shiheng Medical Instruments CO.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Large capacity OEM/ODM smart snack drinks vending machine supplier for sale

Brand Name:GYD

WM22T0 Vending Machine For Sale Bill & Coin Oprated Vending Machine Automatic Smart Vending Machine Customized Vending Machine, Coffee Vending Machine, Smart Vending Machine Descriptions: Mode of operation 22-inch high definition capacitive touch screen. ...

Shenzhen Goyuda hardware products manufacturing Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cooper Magnetron Sputtering Coating Machine For Microwave Wireless Communication Chip for sale

Brand Name:ROYAL

Model Number:RTAC1215-SP

Place of Origin:Made in China

coated on microwave wireless communication chip Cooper Magnetron Sputtering Coating Plant Cooper Magnetron Sputtering Coating Plant on Ceramic Radiating Substrate The DPC process- Direct Plating Copper is an advanced coating technology applied with LED / ...

SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Network Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-998

Place of Origin:China

12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket Armored Fiber Optic Cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound. PSP is ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 liter Blue Ultrasound Gel Ultrasonographic Gel Ultrasound Conductive Gel Ultrasonic Couplant Gel for sale

Brand Name:MEL

Model Number:5 LITER

Place of Origin:China

Type: Ultrasound-Assisted Materials Brand Name: mel Model Number: Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Market: Global Conductive ECG Gel Volume: Conductive ECG Gel Package: Bottle OEM: Yes ODM: Certificate: CE, ISO Warranty: 3 years Price: ...

Melson Medical Corporation Limited
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Power Over Ethernet ( PoE ) 100/1000BASE-TX VoIP Single Port Magnetics Module for sale

Brand Name:shareway

Model Number:poe Lan Transformer

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum OCL with 8mA bias current 1.Current Rating 1.5 amps 2.Voltage Rating 125vac 3.Insulation Resistance 500...

SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality high purity CAS 4433-77-6 3-oxo-2-phenylbutanaMide pharmaceutical intermediates (bella) for sale

Brand Name:senyang

Model Number:15

Place of Origin:china

BMK 3-Oxo-2-Phenylbutanamide Powder (CAS 4433-77-6) Factory Supplier Brief Introduction of B Intermediate powder 3-oxo-2-phenylbutanaMide CAS 4433-77-6: Product name B Intermediate 3-oxo-2-phenylbutanaMide CAS NO. 4433-77-6 Purity 99% Origin China Other ...

Xingtai Senyang Import & Export Trading Co. , Ltd
Active Member

Quality Dibutylone dibu white big crystals dibutylone hot sell bkebdp (bella@senyangchem.com) for sale

Brand Name:senyang

Model Number:08

Place of Origin:China

Dibutylone dibu white crystal Quick Details ProName:Dibutylone dibu Molecular Formula: C20H27FN2O3 Appearance: white crystalline powder/white big cry... DeliveryTime: within 2 days Packing: Aluminum foil bag or as clients' requirements Delivery time: ...

Xingtai Senyang Chemicals Import and Export Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Kobelco Ck2000 Track pad for sale

Brand Name:Kobelco Ck2000 Track pad

Model Number:Kobelco Ck2000 Track pad

Kobelco Ck2000 Track pad

Shandong Value Machinery Manufacture Co.,LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Easy Frontal Access Ethernet Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:12

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

12 port fiber optic patch panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 380v High Frequency Zinc Plating Power Supply Water Cooled With Remote Control for sale

Brand Name:xingtongli

Model Number:GKD18-3000CVC

Place of Origin:China

380v high frequency water cooled zinc plating igbt power supply 18v 3000a with remote control high frequency water cooled zinc plating igbt power supply 18v 3000a features: Our high frequency water cooled zinc plating igbt power supply 18v 3000a uses ...

Chengdu Xingtongli Power Supply Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0