Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 384466 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Bundle Fan Out OM3 LC/UPC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

OM3 LC/UPC 12 Cores Bundle Fan Out loose tube fiber optic cable These Single mode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Voice Recorder Jammer Built-in Battery 8 Probes 2m Range Acoustic Interference for sale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-AJ001

Place of Origin:China

Voice Recorder Jamming Device Built-in Battery 8 Probes Up To 2m Distance Discriptions: Audio recorder blocker SA-AJ001 is a very popular model in the market. Now more and more people need to protect their privacy. Then we design the voice recorder jammer...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Cores MPO To LC Uniboot With Pull And Push Tab Fan Out Cable Yellow G657A1 For High Density for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/APC-F-LC/UPC-8F-3.0-3M-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

8 Cores MPO To LC Uniboot With Pull And Push Tab Fan Out Cable Yellow G657A1 For High Density 8 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality factory perforated black PE mulch film PE blowing agricultural film with different holes for sale

Brand Name:customized

Model Number:RT-200814-10

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material 100%pure PE Thickness 5-20mic Size as customer's requirements Packing pallet With hole customized Width 400-4000mm Usage for weeding Delivery time 10 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126....

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Quality 1.5kg Light Weight Portable High Power Signal Jammer for Drone RC2.4G 5.8G GPS 20W Jamming Up To 500m for sale

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-1902D1

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: Handheld High Power Signal Jammer For Drone Remote Control 2.4G Video 5.8G and GPS tracking With All-in-one Directional Antenna Block up to 500m Model: CKJ-1902D1 Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type:Drones RC2.4G/5....

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory for sale

Telephone:+86-532-55718566

Country/Region:china

Home / Lighting Tower / Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory Genset power (KW): 6.7 Frequency: 50Hz Voltage: 220V, 230V, 240V Engine speed: 1500R.P.M Tags: REQUEST A QUOTE

Qingdao Kingway Industry Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Textile Testing Instruments Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) for Testing Woven Fabrics for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F04

Place of Origin:China

Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) Product Introduction 1.Use This machine is suitable for testing woven fabrics, knitted fabrics, pile fabrics with a height of 2mm or less, non-woven fabrics, coated fabrics (ie, woven fabrics and knitted ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Professional Planetary Strander , High Stranding Speed Lay Up Machine for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JLK630

Place of Origin:China

Planetary type stranding machine cabling machine lay up machine planetary strander Description This Planetary Type Stranding Machine is used to manufacture AL stranded conductor(AAC,ACSR), copper stranded conductor and stranding insulated wires to cable ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality High Performance AWG Chip Low Insertion Loss And PDL For Ftth System for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:AWG Chip

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

100Ghz AWG Chip C Band Low Crosstalk With 1.2 DB Loss Uniformity Description: The Arrayed Waveguide Grating's another name is AWG. It uses the WDM-PON. This is one-to-one method of manual optical transmission product by high-speed transmission. The method...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance Technical Features 1. Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance. 2. Torque converter and power-shift gear box introduced from Germany ZF inc. are ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality 4CH DWDM filter-based Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:DWDM

Place of Origin:China

The 4CH DWDM filter-based Module utilizes thin film filter technology to multiplex or demultiplex 4Channel diffent wavelength signal into a fiber, it supports DWDM ITU wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide passband, low-temperature ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Combat accessories bricks army weapons cannon model military mini building blocks for sale

Brand Name:BRICKPANDA

Model Number:190-10-1

Place of Origin:China

Ningbo Gyatso Auto Parts Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:105007-1120

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 Where to buy quality Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance bosch oem injectors apply to ISUZU The same quality the best ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Power Supply 3.3V 5Ghz WiFi Module RTL8822BE Wifi Chip Wireless Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6222B-PRB

Place of Origin:China

Power Supply 3.3V 5Ghz WiFi Module RTL8822BE Wifi Chip Wireless Local Area Network Hardware Of 6222B-PRB Chipset :RTL8822BE Host interface: Wifi: USB2.0 Bluetooth:UART / PCM Software Of 5ghz Wifi Module Os support:Windows,Linux,Andriod Security:WPA, WPA-...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC LC FC ST, SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VoIP Hotel Telephone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR204-FK-LCD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description VoIP Hotel Telephone VoIP Hotel Telephone is a high-quality telephone specially designed for the hotel. Guests can not only use the telephone to make a call easier, but also make them more convenient to understand and use the hotel ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality IS200EDCFG1ADC  IS200EDCFG1A  GE  One Year Warranty Brand New for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IS200EDCFG1ADC

Place of Origin:USA

IS200EDCFG1ADC IS200EDCFG1A GE One Year Warranty Brand New ⇒ Click here for good price IS200EDCFG1ADC Brand/Manufacturer GE/USA Part Number IS200EDCFG1ADC Alternate Part Number IS200EDCFG1ADC Description MOTOR SERVO Dimennsions 23x15.3x3.2cm Weight 0....

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality Outdoor multi color waterproof IP65 RGB led decoration light led neon flex 360 degree strips for sale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSNF-24V

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Outdoor multi color waterproof IP65 RGB led decoration light led neon flex 360 degree strips FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Material: Silicone material + Copper wire Brand Topsung Lighting LED color Digital RGB ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality AGC Cable TV Fiber Optic Node With PON Port For CATV 1290 - 1600nm Input Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZORH1000-1DXVIII

Place of Origin:China

AGC Cable TV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node With PON Port For CATV JZORH1000-1DXVIII Product Overview: JZORH1000-1DXSeries optical node, especially design for FTTH under CATV network. Built-in WDM, it’s suitable for single fiber three waves system,...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0