Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252364 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality All aluminum conductor(AAC) DIN 48201 for sale

Categories:Bare Aluminum Conductor

Country/Region:china

The aluminum overhead conductors are suitable for use in spans on wood poles, transmission towers,and other structures where tensile strength and temperature ratings are not required. Application range from extra high voltage(EHV) transmission lines to ...

PingYin EverTrust Aluminum Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Huawei  compatible 10G BIDI SFP+  TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:AAWG48

Place of Origin:China

Huawei compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Product Description The GPB-H123-LRC & GPB-H132-LRC series single mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Or 2.0X3.0mm Fiber Optic Drop Cable Connector / FC Fiber Optic Connector for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QSC60K1-APC

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

SC APC fast connectors 0.9mm or 2.0X3.0mm fiber optic drop cable connector 1.Description Our SC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hot-sale New original PLC module EI811F 3BDH000020R1 Ethernet Module 10Base2 for sale

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:EI811F 3BDH000020R1

Place of Origin:Sweden

Hot-sale New original PLC module EI811F 3BDH000020R1 Ethernet Module 10Base2 EI801F 3BDH000015R1 EI811F 3BDH000020R1 EI802F 3BDH000016R1 EI803F 3BDH000017R1 EI813F 3BDH000022R1 FI810F 3BDH000030R1 FI820F 3BDH000031R1 FI830F 3BDH000032R1 FI840F ...

Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 2.0mm G657A1 24fo MPO APC Loop Back Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-LB-MPOA-G657A1-24

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Single Mode G657A1 MPO/APC Loop Back Module MTP/APC Loop Back Patch Cord 24fo Description: - MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. - MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Horizontal FOSC GJS-H003 24 Core fiber optic splicing box for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GJS-H003

Place of Origin:CHINA

GJS-H003 Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) 24core with 4 inlet/outlet ports 1. Scope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation.The ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTS PSP Armored  Direct Buried Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652 Single Mold 288 Fibers for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GYTS PSP Armored Direct Buried Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652 Single Mold 288 Fibers Description Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2 Channel DWDM Add Drop Modules for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:2CH-OADM-D-WE-D-2122-LGX

Place of Origin:China

2 Channel Passive DWDM Add & Drop Modules 100 GHz, Two Fiber GEZHI's 2 Channel Passive DWDM Add & Drop Modules 100 GHz, Two Fiber with DWDM wavelength C21 and C21 @ITU grid. The Plug-in Type 2CH CWDM Add Drop OADM Modular Dual Fiber combines wavelength ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic MPO 24 Fiber Cable / OM4 Aqua LSZH MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-01445

Place of Origin:China

24 Cores Fiber Optic MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable Benefits & Features • NTT Compatible; • Low loss interconnect; • Push-pull mating of MTP®/MPO for quick connections; • 100% tested; • Compliance with the 40 and 100Gbps ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

24 Core Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description Single mode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are filled with a water resistant filling compound.A steel wire,...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HIGO CONNECTOR-F.T-1T*G for sale

Brand Name:HIGO

Place of Origin:China

HIGO CONNECTOR-F.T-1T*G Waterproof splitter cable Max Outer Diameter 13mm Customized solutions Rated Voltage 48V AC/DC Withstanding Voltage 500V Insulation Resistance ≥20MΩ Contact Resistance ≤10mΩ Operation Temperature -25℃~+80℃ Protection ...

Shanghai Higo Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-FCS

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor General Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOG-3202

Place of Origin:China

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Equipment Modem FTTH ONT 2FE EPON FTTH ONU Data Process: Support two-way linear speed data forwarding, support 256 MAC Address Table; Support 802.3 SNAP and Ethernet II package, supporting 802.1P/Q priority definition, IP DSCP ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM4-2.0-L-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following Ø OM4 was developed specifically for VSCEL laser ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ftth Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/UPC-4

Place of Origin:China

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality One Button Operation BT 5.0 TWS Bluetooth Earpods for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TWS Bluetooth Earpods

Place of Origin:China

One Button Operation BT 5.0 TWS Bluetooth Earpods Function 1, Auto pairing 2, BT 5.0 3, Binaural calls 4, wireless charge 5, Support original setting interface 6, Support for positioning and retrieval 7, pop-up window 8, name change 9, Noise cancelling ...

Shenzhen Libao Xingye Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Ceramic Ferrule 12 Core OM3 MTP-SC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores

Place of Origin:China

IEC Standard MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores Fiber Optic Cable MTP-SC OM3 Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard (3) Green Production, RoHS Standard (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested. (5) High stability various ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Network cable Cat6 100% Copper Indoor / Outdoor SFTP Lan Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket 305m HDPE Insulation for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

Model Number:CAT6 SFTP

Place of Origin:China

Network cable Cat6 100% Copper Indoor / Outdoor SFTP Lan Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket 305m HDPE Insulation Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MT  Patchcords MPO Jumperulti Cores Ribbon Bare Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:MT-MT / FA / Lens

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

MPO MT-MT / FA / Lens multi cores bare fiber optic patch cord MT ferrule-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord ,Small radius bending. Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber,reduct the attenuation. The ribbon lenght is Less than 0.5mm tolerance. It widely used in ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality IS200VTCCH1CBD  GE  One Year Warranty Brand New for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IS200VTCCH1CBD

Place of Origin:USA

IS200VTCCH1CBD GE One Year Warranty Brand New ⇒ Click here for good price IS200VTCCH1CBD Brand/Manufacturer GE /USA Part Number IS200VTCCH1CBD Alternate Part Number IS200VTCCH1CBD Description MOTOR SERVO Dimennsions 4x19.8x26.2cm Weight 1kg Contact Us ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0