Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 49674 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Spirally wound double-wall corrugated pipe extrusion making machine 3m for sale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:200\300\600\800\1000\1200\1600\2000\2400\3000\4000

Place of Origin:Made in China

HDPE hollow wall winding reinforcement plastic pipe machinery China factory prices HDPE structured-wall corrugated plastic pipe manufacturing machinery. HDPE Hollowness wall winding pipe making machine. Steel belt reinforced hollow-wall winding pipe ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality rotor head Oem 096400-1330 6/10R for Toyota 1HZ high quality Bosch Distributor Head for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:096400-1330

Place of Origin:CHINA

rotor head Oem 096400-1330 6/10R for Toyota 1HZ Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa@china-lutong.net Fuel:Diesel Fuel Stroke: 4 Stroke Raw material: Cr12MOV Processing Technique: Vacuumhardening Rigidity: HRC62-65 Guarantee time: 180 days Hs Code:...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality 6.1m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast Light Tower for Fire Tender Illumination for sale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-HD6100-4000

Place of Origin:China

Fire Truck Mounted Moving Light Tower Item #: NR-HD6100-4000 4x1000W anti-explosive lamps turn tilt head (405 degrees turning and tilting) 5.6m Extended Height Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with inner electric cables Remote Control Pneumatic Telescopic Mast: ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality OMRON CJ1W-ID231 for sale

Categories:Carding Machine

Telephone:86 755 82500768,82500738,82500708,82500710

Country/Region:china

Your Location:ANSHUN ELECTRONICS(HK)LIMITED > Products > CJ1W-ID231

Anshun ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 2018 most popular VG based USP grade high concentrate Winston flavour for E-liquid for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an taima

Model Number:Winston flavour

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality High Quality Integral Fittings Product for sale

Brand Name:Xinheli

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:Xinheli Place of Origin:China Material Grade :AA-EE Working Pressure :7MPa-140Mpa Nominal Diameter :1" - 5" Description Brief Information The integral fitting rough is forged of high-quality alloy steel. After heat treatment, ...

Hebei Xinheli Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 7.1 PC gaming headset R5 for sale

Categories:Headphone or Earphone

Telephone:+86-755-33167888 +86-755-82556980

Country/Region:china

Loudhailer diameter: 50mm (NdFeB) Frequency range:20-20KHz Impedance:32Ohm at 1KHz Handling Power Capacity:20mW Headset cable length: 1.5m PC adapter length: 1.0m Mic sensitivity:-40dB+/-3dB Approximate weight:280g/0.617lbs

Shenzhen Sades Digital Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 430HP Bulldozer SD9 for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Bulldozer SD9 SD9 bulldozer: semi-rigid elasticity suspending, hydraulic-mechanical transmission, elevated sprocket track type, wholly hydraulic operation, pilot hydraulic controlling blade operation, modular designing components easily for maintaining, ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality SC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail , 0.9mm Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Low Back Reflection Loss for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 duplex 0.9mm 2M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

SC Duplex Low Back Reflection Loss Pigtail 0.9mm Yellow Tight Buffer Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Kenwood Radio Kenwood NX 200 for sale

Categories:Waterproof Two Way Radio

Telephone:86-20-83796760

Country/Region:china

Kenwood NX 200 AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis General Features3 W (136-174 MHz) Models 3 W (400-470 MHz) Models 512 CH...

ETMY ASIA Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MPC2160P UHD Media Player for sale

Categories:Media Player With HDMI Output

Telephone:886-2-2269-2787

Country/Region:china

HARDWARE Operation System Android 4.4.4 Language Multi-Language support: Chinese, English... Chipset ARM Cortex A9 Quad-core 1.5GHz GPU 6 core ARM Mali-450M4P 3D GPU, High frequency 500Mhz, Support OpenGL ES 1.1/2.0 and OpenVG 1.1 SDRAM DDR3 1GB Nand ...

FineStar Technologies Inc. LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality excavator parts hydraulic breaker hammer parts NPK e213 E216 GH10 GH12 GH15 GH18 GH23 chisel tool NPK H10XB chisel seal for sale

Brand Name:NPK

Model Number:NPK e213 E216 GH10 GH12 GH15 GH18 GH23 chisel tool NPK H10XB

excavator parts hydraulic breaker hammer parts NPK e213 E216 GH10 GH12 GH15 GH18 GH23 chisel tool NPK H10XB chisel seal Raw material: 42crmo Surface hardness:51±3 Tensile strength≥1250/mm² Yield point(min)950N/mm² Elongation: 10~14% Grain sizes...

Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened  Power Over Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

4-Port 100M Hardened Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 4 Port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch Product Model OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20 Interface 4x10/100Base-T POE port + 1x 100Mbps SC Fiber Network Protocols ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cadillac  touch screen for sale

Brand Name:Cadillac

Model Number:FL1401

Touch Screen Display For 2013-2017 Cadillac ATS CTS SRX XTS Cadillac ATS CTS SRX XTS Touch Digitizer for CUE Touch Screen Display Fits for following models: 2013-2016 Cadillac ATS 2015-2017 Cadillac Escalade 2013-2016 Cadillac SRX 2013-2016 Cadillac XTS ...

Fansland Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality PLIERS & PIPE WRENCH Mobile telephone holder for sale

Categories:Heavy Duty Pipe Clamps

Telephone:0086 21 33524965

Country/Region:china

Mobile telephone holder Category: VEHICLE REPARING TOOLSPublish Time: 2015-02-11 15:17 Item No. Size KY 55 22 08 Item No. Size KY 55 22 08

Shanghai Kingye Tool Manufacturing co Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MEG5000 Modular Edge Gateway MEG5000 Modular Edge Gateway for sale

Categories:Precision Ground Steel

Telephone:+8620-29019902

Country/Region:china

Flexible, easy to configure and manageMEG5000 features three scalable cards that support a variety of interfaces to meet the changing demands of applications in the industrial Internet of Thing (IIoT). CLICK the product image or title to Know more...

robustel limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HVAC ventilation metal air spiral duct fabrication machine for sale for sale

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:BAL-1200

Place of Origin:Made in china

YOUTUBE VIDEO https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kvX-cXgnh44 Performance features: In a given processing of the diameter of the spiral duct diameter scope, the need for pipe die, using different lengths of steel belt, through the proper installation and ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

Quality Original industrial grade auto pcb relay LF4078 with CE ROHS UL for sale

Categories:Industrial Wireless Router

Telephone:86-755-27392160

Country/Region:china

Original industrial grade auto pcb relay LF4078 with CE ROHS UL Prices Term: EXW prices Min.Order Quantity: 200 Piece/item Delivery Time: 7-15days Package Term: Nuetral packing Payment Terms: Paypal,Western Union,T/T,L/C Send email to us AddThis Sharing ...

Shenzhen Rocfly Blue Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Bone conduction headset for sale

Categories:Over Ear Headsets

Telephone:400-821-3340

Country/Region:china

Shuangao(Shanghai) Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2003, it headquartered in Shanghai and has branches in Beijing, Shenzhen, Chengdu, Wuhan and other cities. Main business covers the flash card, USB flash drive, OTG flash drive for ...

Shuangao(Shanghai) Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0