Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8998 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ast200E Rubber Top Belt for sale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Rubber Top Belt Rubber Top Belt For Conveyor Rubber top belt in Food Industry Model: Ast200E Rubber Top Belt Pitch=1" (25.4 mm) Belt Color: Gray & Blue Brand Name: Asbelt (QIANSU) Place of Origin: SHANGHAI, CHINA(MAINLAND) Supply Ability: 500-1000 Square ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality 8m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast Light Tower for Fire Tender Illumination-4x200W LED flood lights for sale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-HD8000-800LED

Place of Origin:China

Fire Truck Mounted Moving Light Tower Item #: NR-HD8000-200LED 4x200W LED Flood Lights turn tilt head (405 degrees turning and tilting) 8m Extended Height Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with inner electric cables Remote Control Pneumatic Telescopic Mast: ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality diesel injectors or nozzles F 019 121 217 DLLA155P217 for HOWO for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:DLLA155P217

Place of Origin:CHINA

diesel injectors or nozzles F 019 121 217 DLLA155P217 for HOWO Contact Person: Linda Chen Email: linda@china-lutong.net Fuel: Diesel Component: Fuel Injection Device Stroke: 4 Stroke Weight: 0.04kg Trademark: China-Lutong Specification: Common Rail ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality White Ethernet Lan Cable 28 / 26 / 24AWG For Network / Tele - Communication for sale

Brand Name:OEM/BLG

Model Number:Cat5e lan cable

Place of Origin:China

Internet Cable Wire CAT.5E Copper CCA Conductor white Ethernet Cable 1. LAN Cable Specification: 1) CONDUCTOR * Raw material of the conductor: solid bare copper /CCA * Conductor Dia.: 0.51±0.003mm (24AWG) 2) INSULATION * Raw material of the insulation: ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bacitracin for sale

Brand Name:shengmei

Model Number:6

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:Shengmei Place of Origin:China Model Number :06 Description English Name :Bacitracin Synonyms: Bacitracin (JP14/USP); Heptonamide,5-amino-2,5,6,7-tetradeoxy-N- [1-(3,4-dihydro-8-hydroxy-1-oxo-1H-2- benzopyran-3-yl)-3-...

Hebei Shengmei Medical Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality YIZE MOULD is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on plastic mold components for sale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

YIZE MOULD is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on plastic mold components Dongguan Yize Mould Co., Ltd. is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on 【plastic mold components】,and we attach great importance to the quality of our products. yizebts14 Category:...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Three-layer composite PP mute pipes extrusion line with automatic belling machine for sale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SMSJ55\55\55, SMSJ65\65\65, SMSJ75\75\75,

Place of Origin:China

HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe Making Machine PP Low-Noise pipe plastic machinery. 1. HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe ***Smooth inner surface has the excellent feature of heat resistance to chemical corrosion. ***The middle with a special visco ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:24 Cores MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO/MTP Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: Round fiber Connector-Type: High connectivity MPO, uni ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hytera Radio Hytera PD985 for sale

Categories:Waterproof Two Way Radio

Telephone:86-20-83796760

Country/Region:china

Hytera PD985 AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Product description The PD985 is Hytera's high-end DMR radio that boasts a...

ETMY ASIA Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Broadcast Storm Controlled Industrial Ethernet Switch Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IGSF2DT8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

8-10/100m ethernet Port Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2ports SFP Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-IGSF2DT8 Interface 8*10/100Base-T port + 2*1000Mbps ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / UPC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For 1550nm Operation for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Product Description simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Singlemode FC/UPC type 0- 20 dB attenuation Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator FC/UPC, 20dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components,...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp for sale

Brand Name:Sumitomo

Model Number:T - 600C

Place of Origin:Japan

Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp 1.5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display, image can be turned according to position 2.Average splice time: 10 second 3.Average tube-heat time: 25 second 4....

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality spiral duct making machine for round pipe manufacturing for sale

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:BAL-1200

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

YOUTUBE VIDEO https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kvX-cXgnh44 Performance features: In a given processing of the diameter of the spiral duct diameter scope, the need for pipe die, using different lengths of steel belt, through the proper installation and ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

Quality Flat Drop Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9 / 125um With SC Connector Indoor / Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Repeater DPMR UHF Digital Walkie Talkie Repeater for sale

Categories:Hand Crank Walkie Talkie

Telephone:+86-595-8678-9002

Country/Region:china

frequency 400-470MHz Channel space Analog 12.5/25kHz Current Consumption stand-by state about 0.5A Receive State <1.0A transmitting state <8.0A Frequency tolerance ±1.5ppm Operation Voltage 220V/AC operation temperature 20 to 60 antenna impedance 50 ...

Quanzhou Baojie Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality aluminum bridge guardrailing for sale

Brand Name:cast

Model Number:ALR1-1

Place of Origin:Nantong China

type of bridge:Prestressed arch bridge Bridge crossing:standard Spanning 50m,total length 262m, bridge width:15m Landscape decoration: 1.Bridge side stone relief board, 2.color stone spray, 3.cast stone bridgehead, 4.cast stone railings, 5.bridge side and...

Jiangsu Cast Bridge Components Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Lab tube Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BXY

Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket (BXY) It is made of SS304 stainless steel wire. It is a professional tool in hospitals and laboratories’ fields. It is usually used for lab equipment, lab tool and many kinds of other parts of the lab...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality 2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design for sale

Brand Name:Superda

Model Number:YX90-600

Place of Origin:China

2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design Technical parameters No. ITEM PARAMETER REMARK 1 MATERIAL Type Cold-rolled strip steel, galvanized sheet T.(mm) 0.8-1.2mm Yield Strength (Mpa) Q235 2 Forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Customized Permanent Dome Roof Glass Wall Event Party Tent For Wedding Church for sale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-014

Place of Origin:China

Name 20m Aluminum Frame Arch Roof Big Tent White Arcum Marquee For Sale With Glass Door Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) ...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape for sale

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003(3inch 4yards)

Place of Origin:China

***Medical Disposable Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape CE FDA Casting Tape*** Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape * 13 years profesional manufacturer of Medical Orthopedic Fiberglass CastingTape * FDA ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0