Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 175 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality TF Type OM4 Adapter LC DX Magenta SC Footsprint 50 / 125μm Fibre Optic Adapter With Reduced Flange for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:TF Type OM4 LC DX Magenta SC Footsprint 50 / 125μm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

TF Type OM4 Adapter LC DX Magenta SC Footsprint 50 / 125μm Fibre Optic Adapter With Reduced Flange TF Type LC Fiber Adapter are developed to couple and mate 2/4/8 LC connector plugs. Each TF Type Fiber adapter have 4pcs stainless steel mounting clips/...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Floor Standing 19" 27U 37U 42U SPCC Open Rack Frame for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:20U~47U

Place of Origin:CHINA

27U 37U 42U SPCC floor standing open rack 19 inch frame with 4 posts Feature Material:SPCC quality cold rolled steel 19" compatible open rack with4 posts Stable and Strong structure but low cost Easy to install and uninstall,transportation,assemble Shelf ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable emergency safety eyewash BX5 for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BX5

Portable emergency safety eyewash BX5 Model: BX5 Material: ABS material Volume: 53 Liters, functional volume of 38 Liters. Eye spray head: Corrosion-resistant ABS Nozzles. Water current is 15 minutes. Install method: It can be install on the wall, and ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good compatibility • Good reliability...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality New Design Core Laying-up Machine  Independent Motor Driving Siemens for sale

Brand Name:BEYDE

Model Number:1250/1+3

Place of Origin:CHINA

New Design Core Laying-up Machine Independent Motor Driving Siemens Independent Motor Driving Siemens This machine is mainly used for 3-core, 4-core power cable round or fan-shaped stranding. The equipment is composed of PLC program control, touch screen,...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Duplex Fiber 100Ghz 1x4 Channel Passive DWDM Mux Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x4CH-DWDM-LGX

Place of Origin:China

1x4 Channel Passive DWDM Mux module with Express Port 100Ghz DWDM Splitter This 1x4 Channel Passive DWDM Mux module offers high-capacity terminal DWDM solutions for network expansion. The 1x4 Channel Passive DWDM Mux module is used for long-haul ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CE RoHS FCC 20km 1270nm XFP BIDI LC 10G XFP Module for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-XP-B23L-20D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10G XFP BIDI 20km 1310nm LC Connector Features ² Compliant to INF-8077-XFP MSA ² Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps ² 1270nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA ² SM 9/125um up to 20Km ² Simplex LC connector ² Built-in digital diagnostic ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Customized Advertisement Sign Wall Mounted Illuminated Square Acrylic Light Box for sale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:Square light box

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Product name Outdoor Shop Signage Pizza Store Illuminated Acrylic Led Light Box Product Max Size 2500mm x 8000mm x 600mm Material ABS/PMMA/Acrylic/PS/PVC etc Fabrication vacuum forming, CNC cut, screen printing, color painting feature Durable and safety ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality factory customized aluminized plastic packaging bag for tea 80mic thickness for sale

Brand Name:customized logo

Model Number:RT-200720-7

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material BOPP/VmPET/PE Thickness 80mic Size as customer's requirements Packing carton Bag shape middle seal Usage for tea Delivery time 16-20 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna +86-...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Quality 600W Military Waterproof Outdoor Portable VIP Protection RF GPS WIFI Signal UAV Drone Jammer for sale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT900284

Place of Origin:China

600W Military Waterproof Outdoor Portable VIP Protection RF GPS WIFI Signal UAV Drone Jammer Product Description: High Power Draw Bar Box 8 Channels Mobile Signal Jammer 600W up to 800 meters is the latest professional signal jammer of high power.This ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Textile Testing Instruments Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) for Testing Woven Fabrics for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F04

Place of Origin:China

Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) Product Introduction 1.Use This machine is suitable for testing woven fabrics, knitted fabrics, pile fabrics with a height of 2mm or less, non-woven fabrics, coated fabrics (ie, woven fabrics and knitted ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality MPO-LC black Rack Mounted Cold Rolled 96 Port Mpo Cassette Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO-LC MPO panel

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 96 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RTL8188ETV 1T1R  USB WiFi Module High Performance Wifi Control Module for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:FN-8112MET

Place of Origin:China

RTL8188ETV 1T1R USB Wifi Module For Consumer Electronic Products USB Wifi Module Introduction Type FN8112-MET usb wifi module is a very high performance module that includes 2.4GHz WLAN for consumer grade applications. Based on Realtek RTL8188ETV, the ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LED fuse lamps for Marantz, sansui,yamaha,sony and many other receivers for sale

Brand Name:Tecolampe

Model Number:AC8V

Place of Origin:China

This is to replace the receiver lamps designed with 8v 250mA and 8v 200mA

Chaoyue Lighting Electronics(Guangzhou)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 81980-22060 81980-22040 81980-16010 Electronic Led Flasher for sale

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY125

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

ecer({videoId:"nXZ-8FL5cfY",idContainer:"#YwaSvie"}) 3 Terminals Electronic Flasher For Led Turn Signals 12V Electronic 81980-36010/81980-36040/81980-36060 EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Original Launch X431 V+ Full System obd 2 all vehicle diagnostic scanner machine for sale

Brand Name:Launch

Model Number:Support 110 cars brands

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Original Launch X431 V+ Full System obd 2 all vehicle diagnostic scanner machine Product Description What is advantange of X431 V+ automotive diagnostic scanner ? LAUNCH X431 V+ taking the advantage of mobile internet, can share maintenance data and case ...

DEVOSTORES. – QZJTRADING Co.
Active Member

Quality Frpe Insulation Polyethylene Cable Comply With Rohs Environmental Standard for sale

Brand Name:YANGDA

Model Number:10602

Place of Origin:CHINA

Polyethylene Cable Ul10602 Low Smoke Halogen Free Frpe Insulation Bare Copper Braid Shield Hook-Up Wire For Electronics Reference Standard: UL758, UL 1581 CSA C22.2 No.210.2 Rating Voltage: 300V Operating Temperature: -20~80℃ Application : Wiring of ...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 CH fiber array silicon material Core distance 250, 127 / 0.7 for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:Fiber Array-12CH

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

12 CH fiber array silicon material Core distance 250, 127 / 0.7 Description: We provide high-quality Fiber Array to meet customers' various demands with low insertion loss, high return loss, and compact dimension. Fiber Arrays are fabricated with high ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-ZR  Compatible Juniper SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:AAWG96CH

Place of Origin:China

10GBASE-ZR Compatible Juniper SFP Modules Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible Juniper SFP+ Fiber Module 10GBASE-ZR transceiver, 1550nm, 80km reach on SMF LC connector GEZHI is the manufacturer of Compatible Juniper SFP+ ZR EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - Compatible ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two Way Voice Mobile Video Transmitter SDi COFDM Wireless AES/ABS Encryption 128 Bit for sale

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HMMAT02

Place of Origin:China

Body Worn COFDM Videolink Voice Speaking Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter Product Description: HMMAT02 adopts the newest technologies of COFDM modulation and H.264/H.265 image compression that enables stable NLOS (Non line-of-sight) transmission with ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0