Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Earphone & Headphone >

1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC

Categories Fiber Optic Switch
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiberroad
MOQ: 10pcs
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Month
Product name: optical fibre switch
Mode:: Single mode , Multi mode
Data rate:: 10/100/1000Mbps
Data Rate FX/TX:: 100 Base-SX/LX 10/100 Base-T
Flow Control:: Full Duplex ,Half duplex
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Price: Pls send request details
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC

    1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC

    • Support 8 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port.
    • Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function.
    • Support Port Security, Broadcast Storm control, Bandwidth Control(the minimum Granularity is 128Kbps).
    • Support data packet length up to 1552 bytes.
    • Support MAC address auto-learning.
    • Support transmission by single fiber and dual fiber.
    • External power supply.

    Technical Parameter:


    Standard:

    IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x

    Protocol:

    CSMA/CD

    Port:

    8 MDI/MDIX RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port

    Input Voltage:

    AC100V-AC240V/50-60Hz

    Operational Temperature:

    0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃

    Storage Temperature:

    -10 ℃ ~ 60 ℃

    Humidity:

    5%~90% non-condensing

    Dimensions:

    232mm * 142mm * 45mm

    Buy 1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0