Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Energy Saving Equipment >

Professional Vibration Table Testing Equipment With Slip Tables 800×550×1520 Mm

Categories Vibration Table Testing Equipment
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV210
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Frequency Range: 2 - 3000 Hz
Rated Force: 10 kN
Output Power: 12 KVA
Output Voltage: 100 V
Output Current: 100 A
Amplifier Dimension: 800×550×1520 mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Professional Vibration Table Testing Equipment With Slip Tables 800×550×1520 Mm


    Professional Vibration Table Testing Equipment With Slip Tables 800×550×1520 mm


    Applicable Standards


    MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries:


    Automotive, Electronics, Aviation, Large Ships, Military Industry, Rail Transit, Potoelectronics, Measuring Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Dual magnetic structure;
    • Frameless armatures;
    • Pneumatic load support;
    • Rugged trunnion design with air isolation;
    • Active armature suspension system;
    • Small waveform distortion, high carrying capacity, good guidance quality;
    • Protection functions for safety interlock;
    • Good compatibity with slip table head expander, climatic test chamber, air isolation mounts, etc.

    Working Principle:



    Specifications: EV10-EV220


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Workshop:




    Buy Professional Vibration Table Testing Equipment With Slip Tables 800×550×1520 Mm at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0