Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Chemicals for Daily Use >

CJC1295 Without DAC High purity legal peptides Steroids CJC-1295 Without DAC​​​ 2mg / Vial 863288-34-0

Categories Peptides Steroids
Brand Name: CJC-1295 Without DAC
Model Number: 863288-34-0
Certification: ISO9001,GMP,SGS,UKAS,USP, BP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiate
Price: Negotiate
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Bitcoin
Supply Ability: 10000kg/month
Delivery Time: Reshipping Policy
Packaging Details: As your demand
Name: CJC-1295 Without DAC
CAS: 863288-34-0
Assay: 99%min
powder: yes
Export Markets: Global
Shipping Method: EMS, Hkems, FedEx, DHL, UPS, Aramex, etc
discount: yes
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    CJC1295 Without DAC High purity legal peptides Steroids CJC-1295 Without DAC​​​ 2mg / Vial 863288-34-0


    High purity legal peptides Steroids CJC-1295 Without DAC​​​ 2mg / Vial , CAS 863288-34-0


    Not only has Cjc1295 shown the ability to increase hormone and secretion and its benefits, but it has been able to do so in very large amounts. Recent research studies have shown that CJC1295 stimulates GH and Secretion, and will keep a steady increase with no increase in prolactin, leading to intense fat loss, and increases protein synthesis.

    Cjc1295 DAC and Cjc1295 (also known as Modified GRF 1-29) are both Releasing Hormones (GHRH). Their action in the human body is identical but the difference between the two peptides are the span of the half-life. Modified GRF 1-29 and Sermorelin have a very short acting half-life of about 30 minutes, while Cjc1295 DAC has a half-life that can last up to approximately 8 days. Many a scientist have reported that the short half-life of Sermorelin and Modified GRF 1-29 is considered to be much more natural as they produce a short pulse.

    as they produce a short pulse.


    CJC-1295 Without DAC


    Quick Details:
    CJC-1295 No-DAC,Human Growth Hormone,Polypeptide Hormones,Muacle Building Supplement

    Unit Size :2 mg/vial
    Unit Quantity :1 Vial
    CAS NO. :863288-34-0
    Synonyms :CJC-1295 without DAC, CJC 1295 w/o DAC
    Molecular Formula :C152H252N44O42
    Molecular Weight :3367.97
    Sequence :H-Tyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-NH2
    Appearance :White Powder
    Purity :99.19%
    Identity (ESI-MS) :3367.97±3.0
    Source :Chemical Synthesis
    Storage :Lyophilized CJC-1295 W/O DAC is stable at room temperature for 90 days,however it should be stored in a freezer below -8C for any extended period of time. After reconstituting CJC-1295 W/O DAC should be refrigerated at temperatures not to exceed 36 F.


    COA:

    ItemSpecificationResult
    AppearanceWhite powderComplies
    IdentificationPositiveComplies
    Assay99.0% min99.08%
    Loss on Drying6.0%max.4.80%
    Mass Balance95.0~105.0%Complies
    Acetate Content (HPIC)12.0%max.10.80%
    Peptide Content (N%)80.0%min.88.00%
    Amino Acid Composition10% of theoreticalComplies
    Single Impurity (HPLC)1.0%max.0.85%

    CJC-1295 Effect

    CJC-1295 is basically a peptide hormone that acts similar to growth hormone releasing hormones (GHRH),it is beneficial to athletes because it can bioconjugate with circulating albumin and increase the time it can be used for medical purposes. It achieves this by preventing degradation of its amino acids. With a single dose, it can remain in the body for quite a few days and can cause the growth hormone to be released many times per day. This reduces the frequency of injections needed.


    CJC-1295 increases the production of growth hormone as well as IGF-1 - which has anabolic effects in adults. However, it does not increase the levels of prolactin - high levels of which can create impotence and mental health problems in men. By increasing these two hormones, it enhances protein production in the body, which in turn, boosts muscle mass. It also induces lipolysis - the breakdown of fat tissue, boosts recovery from injuries, increases bone density, and also reduces aging factors like skin wrinkles. It can also stimulate cell growth, due to which it can be used to treat withered tissue or organs.


    GHRH's are paired specifically with GHRP's in order to create a synergy between the peptides that will unlock the body's own stores of growth hormone. Even though many peptides work in some capacity by themselves, it is most beneficial to run your GHRH alongside a GHRP. This is why CJC 1295 is highly desirable, and it's one of the most widely used in the bodybuilding community. Right now, it has been debated which CJC 1295 is best to use. While MOD GRF (CJC 1295 no DAC) is commonly used with GHRP's to increase pituitary GH pulse, more frequent injections will need to be administered. The CJC 1295 with DAC will result in a series of smaller pulses; therefore, injections will be less frequent - often two to three times a week.


    DAC Or No DAC?

    As I have just stated above, when a person sees the term CJC 1295 without DAC this is really means that they are looking at MOD GRF 1-29. This tetrasubstitued peptide is a modified version of the original GRF 1-29 peptide better known as Semorelin. Due to the extreme short half life of the original GRF 1-29, chemists were able to modify the peptide to offer a longer biological activity that reduced the metabolic clearance. Although with MOD GRF 1-29 its modification had resulted in a greater peptide bond, the average user will still likely need to inject two to three times a day with a GHRP to get the maximum effectiveness for releasing endogenous growth hormone.


    CJC-1295 Abstract

    CJC-1295 DAC has shown some amazing results as a hormone releasing hormone (GHRH) analog. Not only has CJC-1295 shown the ability to increase hormone and secretion and its benefits, but it has been able to do so in very large amounts. Recent research studies have shown that CJC - 1295 stimulates GH and Secretion, and will keep a steady increase with no increase in prolactin, leading to intense fat loss, and increases protein synthesis.

    CJC-1295 DAC is a long acting Hormone Releasing Hormone, which causes the anterior pituitary to release more hormone. GHRH is released in pulses in the body, which alternate with corresponding pulses of somatostatin (-hormone inhibiting-hormone). Clinical Research was first conducted for CJC-1295 during the MID-2000s. The objective of the peptide was to treat visceral fat deposits in obese AIDS patients, as increased levels of exogenous are presumed to increase lipolysis (fat loss).


    CJC-1295 Usage:

    It increases protein synthesis and stimulates the growth of new muscle tissue

    - Allows for normal growth in short children with GH deficiency.

    - Increases muscle mass (and physical strength if combined with moderate exercise).

    - Reduces wrinkling of the skin and some other effects of skin aging.

    - Re-grows internal organs that have atrophied with age.

    - Causes hyperplasia, the increase of more muscle cells.

    - It increases muscle mass through the creation of new muscle cells (which differs from hypertrophy).

    - It promotes lipolysis, which results in the reduction of adipose tissue (body fat).

    - Increased bone density.

    - Faster recovery from exercise, exertion, and injuries.

    - Strengthen the immune system.


    Related peptide products:

    PeptideSpecificationPeptidespecification
    MGF2mg/vialIpamorelin2mg/vial
    PEG MGF2mg/vialHexarelin2mg/vial
    CJC-1295 with DAC2mg/vialSermorelin2mg/vial
    CJC-1295 without DAC2mg/vialOxytocin2mg/vial
    PT-14110mg/vialTB5002mg/vial
    Melanotan I10mg/vialpentadecapeptide BPC 1572mg/vial
    Melanotan II10mg/vialFragment 176-1912mg/vial
    GHRP-25mg or 10mg/vialTriptorelin2mg/vial
    GHRP-65mg or 10mg/vialTesamorelin2mg/vial
    Gonadorelin2mg or 10mg/vialAOD-96042mg/vial
    DSIP2mg/vialFollistatin 3441mg/vial
    Selank5mg/vialSNAP-8Customized


    Recommend products:

    Popular Steroid
    1Testosterone EnanthateCAS: 315-37-7
    2Testosterone AcetateCAS: 1045-69-8
    3Testosterone PropionateCAS: 57-85-2
    4Testosterone CypionateCAS: 58-20-8
    5Testosterone PhenylpropionateCAS: 1255-49-8
    6Testosterone IsocaproateCAS: 15262-86-9
    7Testosterone DecanoateCAS: 5721-91-5
    8Testosterone UndecanoateCAS: 5949-44-0
    9Sustanon 250
    101-Testosterone Cypionate
    11TurinabolCAS: 855-19-6
    12Oral TurinabolCAS: 2446-23-3
    13StanoloneCAS: 521-18-6
    14Nandrolone Decanoate (DECA)CAS: 360-70-3
    15Nandrolone CypionateCAS: 601-63-8
    16Nandrolone Phenypropionate (NPP)CAS: 62-90-8
    17Boldenone AcetateCAS :2363-59-9
    18Boldenone Undecylenate (Equipoise)CAS: 13103-34-9
    19Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron)CAS: 521-12-0
    20Drostanolone EnanthateCAS: 472-61-1
    21Methenolone Acetate (Primobolan)CAS: 434-05-9
    22Methenolone EnanthateCAS: 303-42-4
    23Trenbolone AcetateCAS: 10161-34-9
    24Trenbolone Enanthate
    25Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl CarbonateCAS: 23454-33-3
    26EpiandrosteroneCAS: 481-29-8

    Oral Steroid
    27AnavarCAS: 53-39-4
    28AnadrolCAS: 434-07-1
    29WinstrolCAS: 10418-03-8
    30DianabolCAS: 72-63-9
    31SuperdrolCAS: 3381-88-2

    Anti-Estrogen
    32Tamoxifen Citrate (Nolvadex)CAS: 54965-24-1
    33Clomiphene Citrate (Clomid)CAS: 50-41-9
    34Toremifene Citrate (Fareston)CAS: 89778-27-8
    35FemaraCAS: 112809-51-5
    36AromasinCAS: 107868-30-4
    37ProvironCAS: 1424-00-6
    38ArimidexCAS: 120511-73-1
    39CAS: 566-48-3
    40Cabergoline (Caber)CAS: 81409-90-7
    41FinasterideCAS: 98319-26-7
    42DutasterideCAS: 164656-23-9

    SARM
    43Ostarine (MK-2866)CAS: 841205-47-8
    44Cardarine (GW-501516)CAS: 317318-70-0
    45Andarine (S4)CAS: 401900-40-1
    46Ligandrol (LGD-4033)CAS: 1165910-22-4
    47Ibutamoren (MK-677)CAS: 159752-10-0
    48RAD140CAS: 118237-47-0
    49SR9009CAS: 1379686-30-2
    50YK11CAS: 431579-34-9

    Sex Enhancement
    51AvanafilCAS: 330784-47-9
    52VardenafilCAS: 224785-91-5
    53CAS: 119356-77-3
    54TadalafilCAS: 171596-29-5
    55
    56Vardenafil HydrochlorideCAS: 431579-34-9
    57HydrochlorideCAS: 431579-34-9
    58Yohimbine HydrochlorideCAS: 65-19-0

    Pharmaceutical Intermediate
    59T3CAS: 55-06-1
    60T4CAS: 51-48-9
    61Ethyl Oleate(EO)CAS: 111-62-6
    62Benzyl Alcohol (BA)CAS: 100-51-6
    63Benzyl Benzoate (BB)CAS: 120-51-4
    64Grape Seed Oil (GSO)CAS: 85594-37-2
    652,4-Dinitrophenol (DNP)CAS: 51-28-5
    661,3-Dimethylpentylamine (DMAA)CAS: 13803-74-2
    674-Acetamidophenol (Paracetamol)CAS:103-90-2
    68Tauroursodeoxycholic Acid (TUDCA)CAS: 14605-22-2
    69Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (DXM)CAS: 6700-34-1

    Peptides:

    NOProduct NameQuantityPurity
    1GH 191AA10iu99%
    2GH 176-1912mg98%
    3IGF DES 1-31mg98%
    5EPITHALON10mg98%
    6TB-5002mg98%
    7PEG-MGF2mg98%
    8MELANOTAN 110mg98%

    9MELANOTAN 210mg98%
    10SELANK5mg98%
    11SEMAX5mg98%
    12THYMULIN5mg98%
    13CJC-1295 without DAC2mg98%
    14CJC-1295 with DAC2mg98%
    15HEXARELIN2mg98%
    16PT-14110mg98%
    17GHRP-25mg98%
    18GHRP-65mg98%
    19GONADORELIN ACETATE2mg98%
    20BPC 157 (Pentadecapeptide)5mg98%
    21SERMORELIN ACETATE2mg98%
    22FOLLISTATIN 3441mg98%
    23ARGIRELINE ACETATE5mg98%
    24IPAMORELIN2mg98%
    25DSIP5mg98%
    26TESAMORLIN2mg98%


    SARMS:

    NOProduct NamePurityCAS
    1MK-286699%841205-47-8
    2MK-67799%159752-10-0
    3RAD 14099%1182367-47-0
    4LGD-403399%1165910-22-4
    5AICAR99%2627-69-2
    6SR900999%1379686-30-2
    7GW-50151699%317318-70-0
    8ANDARINE S499%401900-40-1
    9YK 1199%1370003-76-1


    Nootropics

    NOProduct NamePurityCAS
    1Sunifiram99%314728-85-3
    2Coluracetam99%135463-81-9
    3PRL-8-5399%51352-87-5
    4NSI-18999%1270138-40-3
    5Fasoracetam99%110958-19-5
    6IDRA-2199%22503-72-6
    7Unifiram99%272786-64-8
    8Noopept99%157115-85-0
    9pramiracetam99%68497-62-1
    10Piracetam99%7491-74-9
    11Oxiracetam99%62613-82-5
    12Aniracetam99%72432-10-1
    13L-Theanine99%3081-61-6
    14Alpha GPC99%28319-77-9
    15Sulbutiamine99%3286-46-2



    Packing

    Professional packing with professional materials, and We'll give clients several Packing way to choose after you contact me through my email


    Quality

    Our company is a professional leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area, ach batch of steroid powders have to tested by our QC(quality control) department before they are allowed to sell.

    Delivery

    We can pack your powders within 24 hours after your payment, and corresponding picture of your powders' parcel will be sent to you.

    Price

    Best prices you're sure to be satisfied, the more you buy, the more competitive prices you get.

    Payment

    T/T in advance , Bitcoin, Money Gram, Western Union.

    Service

    24/7 online after-sales service.

    It's Amy, hope to cooperate with you, be your reliable supplier and build a long friendly relationship with you. You are welcomed to contact me at any time.

    Buy CJC1295 Without DAC High purity legal peptides Steroids CJC-1295 Without DAC​​​ 2mg / Vial 863288-34-0 at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: JCJ Logis Co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0