Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Incontinence Care >

Sweet Potato Extract Weight Losing Raw Materials Natural Sweet Potato Powder

Categories Weight Losing Raw Materials
Brand Name: YIDA
Model Number: Food Grade/Medicine Grade
Certification: SGS ISO9001 GMP USP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1kg
Price: need to check it with the sales
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, L/C, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000000kg/month
Delivery Time: within 24 hours after your payment
Packaging Details: 1kg/aluminum bag, 25kg/drum or according to your requirement
CAS: 1111111
Other Names: extract Sweet Potato
MF: 11111111
Appearance: Purple Powder
Purity: 99% min, 99%
Grade Standard: Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Packing: Drum, Plastic Container
Company Info.
Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
Verified Supplier
View Contact Details
Product List
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Sweet Potato Extract Weight Losing Raw Materials Natural Sweet Potato Powder

    Skype:live:yidahg Email:yidahg@163.com


    Product Description

    Health Food and 100% Pure Organic sweet potato powder on your service, we are here waiting for you to buy sweet potato powder at competitive price through our website or directly contact us by E-mail, telephone, etc.

    Basic Information:

    Product Name: Sweet potato powder

    No pigment No addtives/Purple Yam Extrace Powder

    Botanical Name:Raphanus saliousl Botanical

    Part Used:Root

    Appearance:Purple Powder

    Extract Method:Water/Grain alcohol


    NamePurple Sweet Potato Powder
    Botanical SourceSolanum tuberdsm
    Test MethodTLC
    ColorDark Purple Powder
    Part UsedRoot
    AppearanceDark Purple Powder
    Ash Content≤5%
    Extract solventEthanol Or Water
    Drying MethodSpray Dying
    Particle SizeNLT100%Through 80 mesh
    Loss on Drying≤ 5.0%
    AssayPurple Sweet Potato Powder 80 mesh
    Arsenic≤2ppm
    Lead≤2ppm
    Total Plate Count≤1000cfu/g
    Total Yeast & Mold≤100cfu/g

    Function :

    1.Antioxidation, antimutation and liver protection.

    2.Strengthen body physiques.

    3.Lose weight and fit, and even anticancer.

    4.It is becoming the optimum food owning to its non-pollution, green and organism characteristics.

    5.Purple Potato embody affluent nutrition of Selenium and anthocyanidin.


    Application :

    1.It is fit for dyeing or complementary color of wine, soda pop, fruit drink, jam, candy and so on.

    2.It is fit for dyeing or complementary color of lipstick, shampoo ,rouge in cosmetics industry.

    3.It can take place of chemosynthetic pigment and produce colourful drugs in.


    Technical Specification:

    ItemsSpecification
    AppearanceRed to Violet-red Powder
    OderCharacteristic
    TasteCharacteristic
    Paiticle sizePass 80 mesh
    Loss on drying≤5%
    Heavy metals<10ppm
    As<1ppm
    Pb<3ppm
    AssayResult
    Anthocyanidins≥5%
    Total Plate Count<10000cfu/g or <1000cfu/g(Irradiation)
    Yeast & Mold<300cfu/g or 100cfu/g(Irradiation)
    E.ColiNegative
    SalmonellaNegative


    Our Adwantage:


    High quality with competitive price:
    1) Standard: Enterprise Standard
    2) All Purity:>=99%
    3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.


    Fast and safe delivery:
    1) Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
    2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
    3) Customs pass rate: >=99%
    4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.


    We have clients throughout the world:
    1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
    2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.
    3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.


    Everybody is talking the similar words, what I want to say is: Just give me a chance, Just have a try on me, maybe you will get a surprise from me!


    Skype:live:yidahg Email:yidahg@163.com

    Buy Sweet Potato Extract Weight Losing Raw Materials Natural Sweet Potato Powder at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0