Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Organic Acid >

5mg/vial Protein Peptide Hormones 100% Safe DHL to USA CJC 1295 with Dac

Categories Protein Peptide Hormones
Brand Name: Bodybiological
Model Number: CJC 1295 with Dac
Certification: ISO90001, SGS
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
MOQ: 1box
Price: USD25/kit
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 600kits/Month
Delivery Time: 3-7 days
Packaging Details: 1kg Aluminum package
Keywords: CJC 1295 with Dac
Specification: 5mg/vial 10vials/kit
Appearance: White Crystal Powder
Function: Weight Loss
MOQ: 1kit
Export market: USA, UK, Brazil, Thailand, Spain...
Shipping method: DHL, Fedex, TNT, EMS, HK EMS, EUB...
Delivery time: Within 24 hours after the payment
Policy: Reshipping Policy
Payment terms: Money gram, western union, bank transfer
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    5mg/vial Protein Peptide Hormones 100% Safe DHL to USA CJC 1295 with Dac

    100% Safe DHL to USA CJC 1295 with Dac, 5mg/vial Protein Peptide Hormones


    Product Detail:


    Alias: CJC-1295 Acetate; CJC1295(With DAC);
    Sequence: Tyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-VAL-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-Lys(Maleimidopropionyl)-NH2
    Item: CJC1295 With Dac
    Synonyms: Mod GRF 1-29, CJC-1295 no DAC,CJC-1295 with DAC, CJC 1295 with DAC
    CAS No.: 863288-34-0
    Molecular Formula: C165H271N47O46
    Molecular Weight: 3649.30
    Purity (HPLC): 98.0%
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Single Impurity(HPLC): 1.0%
    mino Acid Composition: 10% of theoretical
    Peptide Content(N%): 80%(by %N)
    Water Content(Karl Fischer): 6.0%
    Acetate Content(HPIC): 15.0%
    Identity (ESI-MS):3367.97±3.0
    Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%
    Type: Immune Function AgentsGrade
    Standard: Medicine Grade


    whatsapp:+8613429837396


    Detailed Description:


    CJC 1295 without DAC is a 30 amino acid peptide hormone, better known in the community as a GHRH (growth hormone releasing hormone). Essentially, what this means is this peptide will release a series of pulses over a long period of time which usually equates to fewer injections. Even though CJC 1295’s main function upon creation was found to boost protein synthesis, increased growth of muscle tissue and many other benefits come with it as well. CJC 1295 also helps injury recovery times, reduce body fat, boost immune system and bone density and cellular repair (skin and organs). To clear up many misconceptions, let’s get the semantics out of the way from the beginning. CJC 1295 without DAC is not CJC-1295, but is misnamed Mod GRF. When a peptide doesn’t include DAC it’s really not CJC 1295 but commonly called so. Confusing right? Here is a visual of MOD GRF (CJC 1295 no DAC).


    Dosages and Usage:


    The naming might have thrown you for a loop, but don’t let that stop you from understanding the reason why you should utilize one of the best GHRH’s out there. CJC 1295 is probably the best and most widely use GHRH along with your chosen GHRP. Like all of the other peptides you are dealing with, it is a delicate lyophilized powder that should be kept out of the light and in a cool dry place. Reconstitution is done with bacteriostatic water or sodium chloride meant for injection. As already stated before, to mimic the natural release of growth hormone through the natural spikes you would achieve through the day MOD GRF 1-29 (CJC 1295 without DAC) should be injected 1-3 times per day at 100mcg-200mcg doses along with your GHRP of choice. Now, the most cost effective and in my opinion better way to utilize CJC 1295 is to go with the CJC 1295 with DAC. This will allow the bodybuilder or athlete to inject 2mg of CJC 1295 with DAC twice weekly along with their daily injection of GHRP. This will offer smaller but more frequent growth hormone pulses that would ideally get a user closer to exogenous HGH doses.


    Result:


    In conclusion, CJC 1295 with DAC is a powerful growth hormone releasing hormone that can be effectively used with a GHRP in order to maximize the greatest endogenous growth hormone release bodybuilders and athletes are looking for. Even though CJC 1295 with DAC may be a bit more expensive than MOD GRF 1-29 (CJC 1295 without DAC), it is still the preferred and more powerful GHRH component in your peptide protocol.


    Related Products:


    1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
    2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
    3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
    4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
    5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
    6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
    7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
    8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
    9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
    10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
    11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
    12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
    13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
    14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
    15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
    16Cerropin B98%
    17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
    20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
    21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
    22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
    23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
    24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
    25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
    26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
    27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
    28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
    29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
    30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
    31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
    32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
    33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
    34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
    35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
    36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
    37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
    38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
    39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
    40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
    41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
    42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
    43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
    44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
    45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
    46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
    47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
    48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
    49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
    50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
    51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
    52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
    53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
    54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
    55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
    56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
    57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
    58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
    59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
    60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
    61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
    62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
    63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
    64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
    66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
    67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
    68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
    69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
    70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
    71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
    72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
    73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
    74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
    75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
    76Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
    77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
    78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
    79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
    80Thymosin 1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
    81Thymosin 4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
    82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
    83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
    84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
    85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1


    Buy 5mg/vial Protein Peptide Hormones 100% Safe DHL to USA CJC 1295 with Dac at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Wuhan Body Biological Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0