Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Resin >

CJC -1295 With DAC Human Growth Peptides For Enhance Immune System

Categories Pharmaceutical Raw Materials
Brand Name: YUANHANG
Model Number: CJC -1295 With DAC
Certification: GMP,SGS,UKAS,ISO
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: Negotiable
Payment Terms: West Union .Money Gram,Bank Transfer,Bitcoin
Supply Ability: 100kg/Month
Delivery Time: Within 1-2 working days upon receipt payment
Packaging Details: disguised package
Model Numbe: CJC -1295 With DAC
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    CJC -1295 With DAC Human Growth Peptides For Enhance Immune System

    CJC -1295 With DAC Human Growth Peptides White Lyophilized Powder MOD GRF 1-29


    YUANHANG Chemical Co.,Ltd., a leading steroids supplier in Zhuhai City China.We specialize in steroid powders plus other raw powders and have professional logistic companies to arrange the shipping. High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, best package, safe shipping and re-ship policy service gain the trust and praise from the customers all over the world.

    We invests large fund and brains to R&D department to research fine chemical, biochemical, pharmaceutical & its intermediates products that fit the demand of the market. High level research group, advanced apparatus and good scientific atmosphere ensure the quality of R&D. Our products reach the advanced standard of domestic market, many of which reach the international standard.

    We capital asserts is above 100 million RMB.According to the GMP standard,the company has built 10000 m2 plant equipped the advanced equipment. The factory has a complete Q.A. & Q.C.system.We own several sets of analyzing instruments with high efficiency and high sensitivity, such as HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the products. The company has gotten the approval of ISO9001.We have the authority of export and import, the fine chemical, biochemical, pharmaceutical & its intermediates distributed by the company are sold both in the domestic and international market and highly recommended by our clients.In order to develop the market further, we are eager to cooperate with the manufactory and trading company around the globe to make a prosperous future. WhatsApp:+8618928175421


    Qiuck Details :


    CJC1295 DAC/MOD GRF 1-29
    Product Name:CJC1295 DAC;CJC1295 with DAC
    Alias: CJC1295(GHRH/DAC)
    Sequence: Tyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-LysLys(Maleimidopropionyl)-NH2 (Drug Affinity Complex)
    Density:1.45
    Product Description: CJC-1295 2mg/Vial
    Type: Immune Function AgentsGrade
    CJC1295 DAC Standard: Medicine Grade
    CJC1295 DAC/ MF: C165H271N47O46
    CJC1295 DAC Molecular Weight: 3649.30
    CJC1295 DACPurity (HPLC): 98.0%
    CJC1295 DAC Appearance: White powder
    CJC1295 DAC/ Single Impurity(HPLC): 1.0%
    Amino Acid Composition: 10% of theoretical
    CJC1295 DAC Peptide Content(N%): 80%(by %N)
    CJC1295 DACWater Content(Karl Fischer): 6.0%
    CJC1295 DAC Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%
    CJC1295 DAC Function: Hormones and Regulation of Endocrine Function of D

    Description:


    Growth Hormone Releasing Hormone CJC-1295 is a synthetic peptide for sale which stimulates GH release. Extreme Peptide CJC-1295 affects the number of growth hormone secreting cells and the amount they secrete. Growth Hormone Releasing Peptide (GHRP-6, GHRP-2, Ipamorelin) GHRP + GHRH research shows significant increase when administered together. Buy stacks of best-selling GHRP-6 and CJC-1295 Research Peptides. High Purity Human Growth Peptides contact us. skype: adamsteroid


    Modified GRF 1-29 is also known as Mod GRF 1-29, but even more commonly known as CJC-1295 without DAC. It is a protein that is 29 amino acids long and it is a GHRH analogue. CJC-1295 without DAC acts on receptors at the pituitary gland to stimulate the release of Human Growth Hormone.

    CJC-1295 markedly increases plasma growth hormone (GH) and insulin-like growth factor 1 (IGF-1) levels in both animals and humans.With a single injection, in human subjects, CJC-1295 increases plasma GH levels by 2- to 10-fold for 6 days or longer and plasma IGF-1 levels by 1.5- to 3-fold for 9 to 11 days.The drug has an estimated half-life of about 6 to 8 days in humans.With multiple doses of CJC-1295, IGF-1 levels were found to remain elevated in humans for up to 28 days.
    CJC-1295 has been shown to extend the half-life and bioavailability of growth-hormone-releasing hormone 1-29 and stimulate insulin-like growth factor 1 secretion. It increases the half-life of acting agents by bioconjugation.


    Applications:


    CJC-1295 DAC and CJC-1295 (also known as Modified GRF 1-29) are both Growth Hormone Releasing Hormones (GHRH). Their action in the human body is identical but the difference between the two peptides are the span of the half-life. Modified GRF 1-29 and Sermorelin have a very short acting half-life of about 30 minutes, while CJC-1295 DAC has a half-life that can last up to approximately 8 days. Many a scientist have reported that the short half-life of Sermorelin and Modified GRF 1-29 is considered to be much more natural as they produce a short pulse of Human Growth Hormone...

    CJC-1295, also known as DAC:GRF (short for drug affinity complex:growth hormone-releasing factor), is a synthetic analogue of growth hormone-releasing hormone (GHRH) (also known as growth hormone-releasing factor (GRF)) and a growth hormone secretagogue (GHS) which was developed by ConjuChem Biotechnologies.It is a modified form of GHRH (1-29) with improved pharmacokinetics, especially in regards to half-life.

    Research study participants for HGH often cycle doses 2-3 times per day (ex: before breakfast, before bed, and after exertion) for a period up to several weeks. These cycles, or pulses are meant to closely mimic natural secretion of GH. For CJC 1295, dosing is less frequent since the half-life with DAC is up to 8 days. Therefore, the cycle for CJC 1295 with DAC calls for once weekly injections that result in an overall increase of secretion of GH. At this point, research does not show any significant advantage for one cycle over the other, so it is a matter of personal preference.


    Specification:


    Brand NameCJC 1295 DAC
    Molecular FormulaC165H269N47O46
    Molecular Weight3367.2
    SequenceTyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala- Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-Lys(maleimido)
    Specification2mg/vial, 10 vials/ kit
    AppearanceWhite Lyophilized Powder
    Method of AnalysisHPLC
    Peptide purity98%min
    Related substance:Total Impurities (%) ≤ 2.0%
    Bacterial Endotoxins≤5 IU/mg
    StorageLyophilized peptides although stable at room temperature for 3 months, should be stored desiccated below -18℃. Upon reconstitution of the peptide it should be stored at 4 ℃between 2-21 days and for future use below -18C.
    UsageGrowth hormone secretagogue receptor is a G protein-coupled receptor that binds ghrelin and plays a role in energy homeostasis and regulation of body weight.

    Why choose us ?

    1.We specialize in this filed for many years,our steriods and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of coroperation with them..

    2.We have good after-sale service and re-shipment policy if the parcel lose.

    3.All products are strictly tested by our QC, confirmed by QA and approved by third party lab in China, USA, Canada, Germany, UK, Italy, France etc. So you will be assured with Good Quality if you choose us.

    4.Parcel can be sent out within 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available.

    5.We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.

    6.Generally speaking, the MOQ is 10 gram, but we also can provide you samples for quality inspection.


    7.T/T, Western Union, Bank Transfer ,Money Gram are accepted.

    8.We will not reveal the privacy of our customers.

    We'll offer you the quotation as soon as possible once receive your inquiry, so don't hesitate to contact us.


    Product NameCASQuality Standard
    Testosterone SeriesTestosterone base58-22-0USP
    Testosterone Acetate1045-69-899%+
    Testosterone Cypionate58-20-8USP
    Testosterone Decanoate5721-91-5BP
    Testosterone Enanthate315-37-7USP
    Testosterone Phenylpropionate1255-49-8BP
    Testosterone Propionate57-85-2USP
    Testosterone Isocaproate15262-86-9BP
    Testosterone Undecanoate5949-55-0CP
    Methyl Testosterone58-18-4USP
    SustanonCompound
    Nandrolone SeriesNandrolone base434-22-098%+
    Nandrolone Decanoate360-70-3USP
    Nandrolone Phenylpropionate62-90-8USP
    Nandrolone Uncecanoate862-89-597%+
    Nandrolone Enanthate95%+,Liquid
    Nandrolone Cypionate95%+,Liquid
    Nandrolone Propionate7207-92-397%+
    Boldenone SeriesBoldenone base846-48-099%+
    Boldenone Undecylenate13103-34-997%+,Liquid
    Boldenone Acetate2363-59-998%+
    Boldenone Cypionate106505-90-298%+
    Boldenone Propionate98%+
    Trenbolone SeriesTrenbolone base10161-33-898%+
    Trenbolone Acetate2322-77-2USP
    Trenbolone Enanthate10161-34-998%+
    Trenbolone Cyclohexylmethylcarbonate23454-33-398%+
    Metribolone(Methyl Trenbolone)965-93-598%+
    Altrenogest(17a‐allyl‐trenbolone)850-52-298%+
    DHEA SeriesDHEA Acetate853-23-698%+
    DHEA53-43-098%+
    Epiandrosterone481-29-898%+
    7‐Keto DHEA566-19-898%+
    7‐Keto DHEA Acetate1449-61-298%+
    DHEA Sulphate Sodium1099-87-298%+
    Metenolone SeriesMetenolone Acetate435-05-9JP
    Metenolone Enanthate303-42-4JP
    Other Products4AD(4-androstenedione)63-05-899%+
    ADD(Androsta-1,4-diene-3,17-dione)897-06-399%+
    Oxymetholone434-07-1USP
    Stanozolol10418-03-8USP
    Methandienone72-63-998%+
    Oxandrolone53-39-4USP
    Mesterolone1424-00-6BP
    Fluoxymesterone76-43-7USP
    Mestanolone521-11-998%+
    EstrogenEstradiol50-28-2USP
    Estriol50-27-1USP
    Other CompoundsMethyl Drostanolone3381-88-298%+
    Drostanolone Propionate521-12-097%+
    Drostanolone Enanthate472-61-14597%+
    Non‐steroidsSildenafil Citrate171599-83-099%+
    Tadanafil171596-29-599%+
    Clomifen50-41-999%+
    Tamoxifen10540-29-199%+
    Anastrozole120511-73-199%+


    Buy CJC -1295 With DAC Human Growth Peptides For Enhance Immune System at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Yuanhang Bio-pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0