Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

coupler

from 68430 Products

BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler for scaffolding tubes

China BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler for scaffolding tubes on sale
...BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler Product Description Our these couplers provide a slightly big diameter for tube, 48.6mm, is part of the pipe & coupler scaffolding system, usually used in many cosntruction work. It......
GAINFORD EQUIPMENT (DONGGUAN) LIMITED

Address: No.2 Liantangjiao Industry Area, Jianshe Road, Shima Village, Tangxia Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector

China 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector on sale
...1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers

China 3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers on sale
... Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1310, 1550, 1310&1550nm 3×3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler is built......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler for scaffolding tubes

China BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler for scaffolding tubes on sale
...BS1139 Scaffolding Pressed Swivel Coupler Product Description Our these couplers provide a slightly big diameter for tube, 48.6mm, is part of the pipe & coupler scaffolding system, usually used in many cosntruction work. It......
GAINFORD EQUIPMENT (DONGGUAN) LIMITED

Address: No.2 Liantangjiao Industry Area, Jianshe Road, Shima Village, Tangxia Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

1310/1550nm 1*6 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler/Splitter with SC-FC Connetor in Plastic Box

China 1310/1550nm 1*6 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler/Splitter with SC-FC Connetor in Plastic Box on sale
...: >50 9.Directivity: >55 10.Storage temperature: -40-85℃ OEM available Description: Single mode broadband fiber coupler based on two parallel fiber fused bi-conical taper technology, it has single or multi......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

2 Inch Flush Face Hydraulic Quick Couplers Professional ISO16028 Standard

China 2 Inch Flush Face Hydraulic Quick Couplers Professional ISO16028 Standard on sale
LSQ-FF, ISO16028, Flush Face Type Hydraulic Couplings in Carbon Steel, Chrome Three Descripton: Applications: Songqiao LSQ-FF Series couplings are widely used in the public utility market where hydraulic oil spillage can constitute a serious safety hazard......
Zhejiang Songqiao Pneumatic And Hydraulic CO., LTD.

Address: NO. 369, North, Dachang Rd. Kandun Industrial B Zone, Cixi, Zhejiang, China.

Genuine OEM Flexible Steering Coupler Coupling 563152K000FFF Hyundai and Kia Vehicles

China Genuine OEM Flexible Steering Coupler Coupling 563152K000FFF Hyundai and Kia Vehicles on sale
... 563152K000FFF For Hyundai and Kia Vehicles Quick Details : 1 Part Name : Flexible Steering Coupler 2 Part Description : Hyundai and Kia Flexible Coupling 3 Part OEM Number : 563152K000FFF 4 Part Number : 56315-2K000-......
KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LIMITED

Address: No.2,Yunquan Street,Xikeng,Guangyuan East Road,Guangzhou,PRC

Hump Coupler High Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck

China Hump Coupler High Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck on sale
... Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck Silicone Hump Coupler Hose features multi-ply reinforced high temperature material,for which meet or exceed SAEJ20 Standard.......
Dongguan Ruichen Sealing Co., Ltd.

Address: no 332 Hewan New Village chashan town dongguan china

Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler

China Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler on sale
...Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler European type quick coupler male female thread socket,hose barb socket,fast compression type socket,male female thread plug,......
FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD

Address: Xikou Industrial Zone,Zhongxing(E)Road 315502

Durable Servo Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine Reinforcement Couplers – Slip Test

China Durable Servo Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine Reinforcement Couplers – Slip Test on sale
...Servo Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine 2000kN Class 0.5 Reinforcement couplers – slip test BS8597 HUT206DP Introduction Wance HUT-DP series uses side action hydraulic grips for ......
Shenzhen Wance Testing Machine Co., Ltd.

Address: No.9, Shuiku Road, Tangwei, Guangming District, Shenzhen 518132, China

Submit your coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Wance Testing Machine Co., Ltd.

Products: Durable Servo Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine Reinforcement Couplers – Slip Test

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0