Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic network cable

from 40241 Products

GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube

China GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube on sale
...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC

China Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC on sale
...Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a E2000 fiber optic connector on the......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , FTTH Fiber Optic Network Cable FRP / Steel Wire

China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , FTTH Fiber Optic Network Cable FRP / Steel Wire on sale
...Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable The FTTH drop cable is positioned in the centre. Two parrallel fiber reinforced plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength......
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO 268, QianWang Street, LINAN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors

China Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors on sale
... LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with International Industry Standard and compatible with LC Fiber Connection family including......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized

China Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized on sale
...Hybrid Copper and Glass Fiber Fiber Optic Cable with black TPU/LSZH Rugged and easy to use, Fiber/Copper Composite cable consists of flexible stranded Copper conductors and integrating communications links utilizing Fiber Optic technologies. The breakout ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

China Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable on sale
...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ......
Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd

Address: Chengtiantai industry park, Bahang road, Lisonglang community, Gongming block, Guangming district, Shenzhen city, Guangdong province, China.

Non Unitized 6 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , MM 50 / 125 OM4 Fiber Optic Network Cable

China Non Unitized 6 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , MM 50 / 125 OM4 Fiber Optic Network Cable on sale
...Fibers Bulk Fiber Optic Cable MM 50 / 125 OM4 Non-unitized Indoor Cable GJFJV Bulk Fiber Optical Cable Indoor Installation Cable PVC or LSZH Jacket Light, Small and Softer Description and Application: Mainly used inside the ......
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED

Address: Bldg. A1, Huaxia Park, Fuping Rd., Pingdong Community, Pingdi St., Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China.

Soft Bendable Fiber Optic Network Cable Steel Wire / FRP / KFRP Member

China Soft Bendable Fiber Optic Network Cable Steel Wire / FRP / KFRP Member on sale
... FTTH Cable Singlemode 1 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable​ Description: A part of cable closed to the user, is used to connect with cable connecting box to the villa, with Hang connecting box to the family, storey optical......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Submit your fiber optic network cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Soft Bendable Fiber Optic Network Cable Steel Wire / FRP / KFRP Member

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic network cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0