Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic network cable

from 36211 Products

GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube

China GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube on sale
...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter

China Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter on sale
...GYTA Aluminium Tape Armored G652D Fiber Optic Cable for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , FTTH Fiber Optic Network Cable FRP / Steel Wire

China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , FTTH Fiber Optic Network Cable FRP / Steel Wire on sale
...Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable The FTTH drop cable is positioned in the centre. Two parrallel fiber reinforced plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength......
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO 268, QianWang Street, LINAN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors

China Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors on sale
... LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with International Industry Standard and compatible with LC Fiber Connection family including......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable

China Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable on sale
... Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. Order: 1000meters 5. FOB price:$0.01-5/meter Descriptions of product: 1. FTTH indoor cable......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Indoor Fiber Optic Jumper SC/APC – LC/PC Fiber Optic Network Cable For FTTH

China Indoor Fiber Optic Jumper SC/APC – LC/PC Fiber Optic Network Cable For FTTH on sale
... Of Fiber Optic Pigtail And Fiber Optical Jumper Raw material inspection, visual inspection and machine measurement, including fiber cable, connector ( parts) and packing materials (IQC). Cutting cable, adjust the cable cutting machine, put the cable roll......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

China Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable on sale
...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ......
Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd

Address: Chengtiantai industry park, Bahang road, Lisonglang community, Gongming block, Guangming district, Shenzhen city, Guangdong province, China.

Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable

China Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable on sale
...FTTH Fiber to The Home FTTH Drop Cable 1core/2core/4core Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Overhead FTTH drop fiber optic cable with messenger wire Product Description Description: The FTTH drop cable is ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Submit your fiber optic network cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic network cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0