Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord

from 27371 Products

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 OM2

China Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 OM2 on sale
...; Telecommunication networks; Premise installations; Local area networks; Specifications Item Unit LC/UPC TO SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type PC UPC...
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

China SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH on sale
...SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC

China Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC on sale
...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

China Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable on sale
...Low insertion Loss SC/APC Single mode Simplex FTTH Drop cable Patch cords Specifications optical fiber patch cord 1. FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,......
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province, China P.C.: 315456

SC / UPC - SC / APC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3 Meters

China SC / UPC - SC / APC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3 Meters on sale
...Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3 Meters Quick detail Connector: SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Type: Single-Mode: G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type: Simplex......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0