Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

optical fiber patch cord

from 25546 Products

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... mode duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

China SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH on sale
...SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

G652D G657A Simplex FC - FC OM2 2.0mm Optic Fiber Patch cord / Jumpers

China G652D G657A Simplex FC - FC OM2 2.0mm Optic Fiber Patch cord / Jumpers on sale
...G652D G657A Simplex FC - FC OM2 2.0mm Optic Fiber Patch cord / Jumpers Features Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard. Low insertion loss ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord on sale
... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

China OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord on sale
...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

China ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) on sale
...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ......
Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29427699-805

Address: 8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area

Submit your optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

Products: ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0