Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Printing Machine > Printing Machinery Parts >

Optical Modulator Driver

1-10 Results for

optical modulator driver

from 16437 Products

616C967142 398C967318C Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver For Fuji Frontier 330

China 616C967142 398C967318C Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver For Fuji Frontier 330 on sale
...616C1059602A 398C967318C Acoustic Optical Modulator Driver For Fuji Frontier 330 The aom driver is made in China, which is tested and proved to be good quality, we offer ......
Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Address: 2901, Unit 1 Building 8,Sai Na Bei An, Jiahecheng, No 995, Kunlun Avenue

60KM 155Mb/S SFP Optical Module Single Mode LC Port 2 Fiber 1550nm

China 60KM 155Mb/S SFP Optical Module Single Mode LC Port 2 Fiber 1550nm on sale
... Optical Module Single Mode LC Port 2 Fiber 1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION This module is designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA) 60KM Duplex LC Single Mode 155Mb/S Optical Transceiver Module Small......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

MCU 8 Bit 192x64 LCD Screen Module Driver IC NT7107 NT7108 COB Graphic LCM Panel

China MCU 8 Bit 192x64 LCD Screen Module Driver IC NT7107 NT7108 COB Graphic LCM Panel on sale
...192x64 Graphic LCD Module,Driver IC NT7107, NT7108, COB Graphic LCM Panel Product Specification: ☆ The COB LCD Module offers high quality with the benefits of light weight and low power consumption. ☆ It is......
RONBO ELECTRONICS LIMITED

100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver

China 100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver on sale
... Fiber Optical Module Transceiver The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module, four lanes of serial dataa streams are recovered, retimed, and passed on to four laser drivers......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector

China EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex  SC Connector on sale
...EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-2 Datarate 1.244Gbit/s downstream 1.244 ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Hot Pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver Optical Module 40 GBASE -ER4 1270-1330nm With Dulplex LC

China Hot Pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver Optical Module 40 GBASE -ER4 1270-1330nm With Dulplex LC on sale
...40km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-ER4 1270-1330nm With Dulplex LC The 40G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. Four electric-absorption modulated lasers (DFBs) with......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

4 channel 100Gb/s CFP4 LR4 Transceiver,4x25G 1310nm 10KM CFP4 optical module,100% compatible with all brand equipments.

China 4 channel 100Gb/s CFP4 LR4 Transceiver,4x25G 1310nm 10KM CFP4 optical module,100% compatible with all brand equipments. on sale
... / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70......
Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

FMM3191DG 12.5Gbps Dual-drive LN Modulator Driver IC FUJITSU RF Power Transistors RF MODULE

China FMM3191DG 12.5Gbps Dual-drive LN Modulator Driver IC FUJITSU RF Power Transistors RF MODULE on sale
...FMM3191DG is a12.5Gbps Dual-drive LN Modulator Driver IC. Part NO: FMM3191DG Brand: FUJITSU Date Code: 0228+ Quality Warranty: 3 Months Mounting Type: Screws ......
Mega Source Elec.Limited

Address: R-62852 Golconda Electronic Market ,Zhenhua Road ,Futian District .SZ.CN.518031

IP65 Industrial Trackball Optical Modules with 25MM Stainless steel Trackball

China IP65 Industrial Trackball Optical Modules with 25MM Stainless steel Trackball on sale
...Industrial Trackball Optical Modules with 25MM Stainless steel Trackball Product Description 1. IP65 performance of water proof, dust proof and vandalism proof. 2. 25mm trackball module, stable performance of USB, PS2 3. Use most stable and......
SZ Kehang Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Address: 7F, R&D Building, Shenglongxing Industrial Zone of Gaoqiao, Pingdi, Longgang Dist., Shenzhen 518000, China

Panasonic smt parts panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A N1P610-I16A

China Panasonic smt parts panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A  N1P610-I16A on sale
...N1P610-I16A panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) panasonic DRIVER FOR MV2V DV47L040MSGH P326M-075MSG panasonic CAMELOT DISP NOZZLE 1D 22G Dia 0.7 0.4 panasonic AC servo (P50B02001BXS7C) N510042737AA panasoic OPTICAL MODULE, WHITE......
Qinyi electronics co.ltd

Address: Room 1107, Eleventh floor, Tong Fang centre,Zhongxin Road,Shajing Town, Baoan District,Shenzhen,518104 China

Submit your optical modulator driver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Qinyi electronics co.ltd

Products: Panasonic smt parts panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A N1P610-I16A

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical modulator driver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0