Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

simplex patch cord

from 10727 Products

LE Simplex Patch Cord High Return Loss , High Stability Optical Cable Cord

China LE Simplex Patch Cord High Return Loss , High Stability Optical Cable Cord on sale
... Type:Single-mode(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex Cable Diameter:Φ3.0mm,Φ2.0mm,Φ0.9mm Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized Cable Type:PVC,LSZH......
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

0.9mm Simplex Patch Cord 2m Length , Single Mode Patch Cord Cable UL ISO Listed

China 0.9mm Simplex Patch Cord 2m Length , Single Mode Patch Cord Cable UL ISO Listed on sale
...Single Mode LC/UPC-FC/APC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex patch cord 2.0mm

China MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex patch cord 2.0mm on sale
...MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm​ MU connectors are half the size of SC connectors with push-pull function. The ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable

China Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Singlemode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

China Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable on sale
...SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OFNP Jacket Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

China ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord  on sale
... singlemode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex and duplex adapters are available with metal or plastic housing, with a choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeve. The ST fiber patch is one of the......
EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED

Address: No.80 Yufan East Road 900, Jiaochuan,Zhenhai District, Ningbo,China

LC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM / MM , Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord

China LC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM / MM , Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord on sale
... Optic Patch Cord SM / MM , Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord Quick Detail LC - FC fiber optic connector Single mode fiber Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord Gigabit Etherenet Low insertion loss and back reflection loss UPC,APC,PC Specification: LC fiber patch cord......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

China ST/APC-ST/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord on sale
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord

China Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord on sale
...Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the continuous development of ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your simplex patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit simplex patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0