Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

st patch cord

from 12894 Products

Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks

China Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks on sale
...FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic

China 1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F/Building A, Runteng Shangpai Industrial Park, Yonghe Road,Shiyan Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen City, China

Fiber Optic ST to ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication

China Fiber Optic ST to ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication on sale
... ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Multimode Simplex 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Orange Color PVC or LSZH Material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M

China LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M on sale
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

lc-st patch cord OEM ACCPTED

China lc-st   patch cord OEM ACCPTED on sale
...Description: SC Fiber Optical Patch cord & Pigtail are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with ......
Kington Optic co.ltd

Address: :C210-212 Arcadia Innovative Park, Pingshan Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China 518055

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing

China Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing on sale
...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Fiber optic ST patch cord/62.5 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic ST patch cord/ST APC PC UPC SM MM SX DX fiber optic ST patch cord

China Fiber optic ST patch cord/62.5 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic ST patch cord/ST APC PC UPC SM MM SX DX fiber optic ST patch cord on sale
... optic st patch cord 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM Fiber optic ST patch cord/62.5 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic ST patch cord/ST APC PC UPC SM MM SX DX fiber optic ST patch cord 1. Features......
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-58453643

Address: Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua

FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

China FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM

China Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC  Patch Cord OEM / ODM on sale
...Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM 1. Features: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Return Loss≥65dB OEM&ODM are available Working Temperature: -......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Submit your st patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Products: Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0