Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

st patch cord

from 13849 Products

Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks

China Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks on sale
...FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic

China 1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 1/2/3/4/5/6/10Meter ST SM DX Patch Cord, ST/ST Patch Cord In Fiber Optic Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Fiber Optic ST to ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication

China Fiber Optic ST to ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication on sale
... ST Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Simplex for Telecommunication Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Multimode Simplex 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Orange Color PVC or LSZH Material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M

China LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M on sale
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM

China Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC  Patch Cord OEM / ODM on sale
...Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM 1. Features: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Return Loss≥65dB OEM&ODM are available Working Temperature: -......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

lc-st patch cord OEM ACCPTED

China lc-st   patch cord OEM ACCPTED on sale
...Description: SC Fiber Optical Patch cord & Pigtail are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with ......
Kington Optic co.ltd

Address: :C210-212 Arcadia Innovative Park, Pingshan Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China 518055

Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC

China Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC on sale
... E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a E2000 fiber optic connector on the other end (ST-E2000......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper

China 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper on sale
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

China LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode on sale
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Quick Detail: Model Number: LC-LC Number of Conductors: 2 Outer jacket: PVC or ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your st patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0