Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China diesel-filters company logo
diesel-filters company
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

Manufacturers TP3018(12664429)

Manufacturers TP3018(12664429)

Country/Region china

Company diesel-filters company

Categories Isuzu Filters

Update 2016-10-27 11:27:22

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

[tp-3018/12664429]2001-2015 Chevy/gmc Silverado/Sierra 6.6 liter duramax ac-delco diesel fuel filter(12664429/tp3012)

Hover over image to zoom

Ac Delco
2 product reviews
RRP: $59.98
$27.95 (You save $32.03)
SKU:
TP3018(12664429)
Condition:
New
Availability:
Usually ship in 24 hours
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Minimum Purchase:
1 unit(s)
Quantity

Product Description

[tp-3018/12664429]2001-2015 Chevy/gmc Silverado/Sierra 6.6 liter duramax ac-delco diesel fuel filter(12664429/tp3012)

ManufacturerPart Number
GENERAL MOTORS OE12633243
GENERAL MOTORS OE12646512
GENERAL MOTORS OE98081884
ISUZU OE8972567340
ISUZU OE8973854880
ISUZU OE8980176450
ADVANCE/DRIVE WORKSDW55464
AUTOZONE INCFF798ADL
AUTOZONE/FRAMPS9059B
BALDWINBF7727
BALDWINBF7827
BALDWINBF8838
CARQUEST86810
CARQUEST86910
CARQUEST86960
CARQUEST86960XE
CARQUEST86960XEMI
CARQUEST/WIX86960XE
CARQUEST/WIX86960XEMP
CITGOLFF8736
DEUTSCHFF798
DEUTSCHFF798ADL
DONALDSONP550517
DONALDSONP550743
DONALDSONP550833
FLEETGUARDFF5501
FLEETGUARDFF5637
FLEETGUARDFS20002
FRAMPS9059
GK INDUSTRIESTP1300
GK INDUSTRIESTP1300A
GKN MASTERPARTSLFF8736
GROUP 7F56117P
HASTINGS MFG PISTON RINGSFF1120
HASTINGS MFG PISTON RINGSFF1220
INSTALLER EDGEPS9059
INSTALLER EDGETP1300
KRALINATORFS3810
KRALINATORFS3910
LUBER-FINERLFF6012
MIGHTYGF3012
MIGHTYGF4598
MOBILLFF6012
NAPA23910
NAPA3810
NAPA3910
NAPA3960
NAPA3960XE
NAPA3960XEMI
NAPA3960XEMP
PARTS MASTER73810
PARTS MASTER73810A
PARTS MASTER73960
PARTS PLUSLFF8736
PREMIUM GUARDDF9059A
PRIME LINEPDF9059
PRIMEGUARDPDF9059
PRO-TEC565
PRO-TEC568
PROMOTIVEF55464P
PRONTOPF5464
PRONTOPF5888
PUROLATORF55464
PUROLATORF56117
PURPF55464
PURPF56117
RACORPFF5544
SERVICE CHAMPLFF6012
SERVICE CHAMPLFF8736B
SERVICE PROSPTP1298B
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGYSFF0928
WARNERLFF6012
WARNERLFF8736B
WIX33810
WIX33910
WIX33960
WIX33960XE
WIX33960XEMI
WIX CANADA33960XE

Warranty Information

2015/Chevy/Express Van 3500/Fuel Filters/6.6L Duramax Diesel/All|
2014/Chevy/Express Van 3500/Fuel Filters/6.6L Duramax Diesel/All|


Product Tags:

duramax piston rings

      
China Manufacturers TP3018(12664429)

Manufacturers TP3018(12664429) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: diesel-filters company
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)