Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Eastsun Electricity Science and Technology(China) Co., Ltd. logo
Eastsun Electricity Science and Technology(China) Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

384V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A

Eastsun Electricity Science and Technology(China) Co., Ltd.

384V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A

Country/Region china

Company Eastsun Electricity Science and Technology(China) Co., Ltd.

Categories Solar Charge Controller

Update 2017-03-02 16:17:02

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

384V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A

This series of products for photovoltaic controller design from photovoltaic off grid power generation system . It can control multiple solar battery array charging and discharging function .It can according to the change of battery array voltage that automatic control solar array connected or disconnected with the pulse width of a certain width . It can make full use of the maximum solar energy resources ,and ensure the battery array safety .
0Share
Detailed description

Features:

1.Parallel negative control mode .

2.Simple structure , function stable and reliable .

3.Connection reverse protection solar energy input , the night prevent anti charge , safe and reliable .

4.High efficiency PWM charge technology .

5.LED instruct , make running status at a glance .

6.Photovoltaic voltage overcharge protection .

Model384V 80A384V 90A384V 100A384V 110A384V 120A
Rated charging current(A)80A90A100A110A120A
The number of batteries(pieces)3232323232
Rated DC voltage(A)384384384384384
Overcharge protected voltage(V)480480480480480
Overcharge of recovered voltage(V)470470470470470
Floating voltage(V)432432432432432
Solar maximum input voltage(V)576576576576576
Control modePWM
Working temperature"-20~50"
Humidity85%
Related products More
96V Charge Controller 30A,40A,50A,60A,70A
240V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A
220V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A
120V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A
96V Charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A
24V Charge Controller 30A,40A,50A,60A,70A
48V Charge Controller 30A,40A,50A,60A,70A
12V Charge Controller 30A,40A,50A,60A,70A

Product Tags:

96v solar charge controller

      

pwm charge controllers

      

1000w solar wind charge controller

      
China 384V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A

384V charge Controller 80A,90A,100A,110A,120A Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Eastsun Electricity Science and Technology(China) Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)