Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China JiNan shiyuan International Trading Co., Ltd logo
JiNan shiyuan International Trading Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

SINOTRUK air compressor oil pipe VG1560070050

SINOTRUK air compressor oil pipe VG1560070050

Country/Region china

Company JiNan shiyuan International Trading Co., Ltd

Categories On Grid Wind Turbine

Update 2017-12-19 04:57:20

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

SINOTRUK air compressor oil pipe VG1560070050

Time: 2014-08-12 Source: Writer: david Click: 106 Times
Product Name air compressor oil pipe Model Number VG1560070050 Suited Truck Variety of SINOTRUK and spare parts Material metal Size 150*20mm Weight 0.1kg Place of Origin Shandong (China) Delivery Time Sufficient storage Port any port in chi
Product Nameair compressor oil pipe
Model NumberVG1560070050
Suited TruckVariety of SINOTRUK and spare parts
Materialmetal
Size150*20mm
Weight0.1kg
Place of OriginShandong (China)
Delivery TimeSufficient storage
Portany port in china
Minimum Order Quantity1 piece
Package Detailgeneral export packing poly bag cartons or according to requirement
TypeSinotruk spare parts

No.
Part Name
Part No.
Qty
WD615.327/92WD615.329/93WD615.334/95WD615.338/96WD615.340/99
1WabcoWater cooling air compressorVG109913001011111
2BoltQ150B0820TF277777
3Spring washer9000393202377777
4GearVG156013006411111
5NutVG260013004511111
6JointVG40902004511111
7HoseVG109206001011111
8BoltVG156007001211111
9HoseVG156006001911111
10Hose clamp9000398933644444
11Water pipe connectorVG260013002622222
12Oil pipeVG156007005011111
13Intake pipe connectorVG156013003511111
14Nut9000355977811111
15Transition jointVG156007005122222
16WasherVG260008020033333
17Water inlet connectorVG156006001211111


Product Tags:

digital tire pressure gauge inflator

      

good quality tire pressure gauge

      

tire pressure gauge calibration

      
China SINOTRUK air compressor oil pipe VG1560070050

SINOTRUK air compressor oil pipe VG1560070050 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: JiNan shiyuan International Trading Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)