Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
ZHONGCHUANG CASTING TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

Single mode handheld high precision OTDR

Single mode handheld high precision OTDR

Country/Region china
Company ZHONGCHUANG CASTING TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
Categories Mechanical Seals
Update 2019-08-10 04:56:58
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Contact Now

OTDR

Home >> Products>> Optical Instruments >> OTDR
Single mode handheld high precision OTDR
Handheld OTDR with touch srceen and The maximum dynamic range is that which the test ambient temperature is at 25+_2, use 2. The OTDR interface type is standard FC/UPC,FC/APC optional if needed.Due to the need for improvement,the above contents are suject to change without notice.
Detail

Single mode handheld high precision OTDR

Features

1. Fiber Type:Single-Mode Fiber

2.OPM+LS+VFL multi function in 1 machine

3.Test Range:80-100KM

4.Ranging accuracy:±(0.75m+sampling interval+0.005%test distance)

5.Date storage:2000 touch screen

Model

Multi-Function Optical Time Domain Reectometer

ZCNK5600

Fiber Type

SM

Display

5.8 inch color LCD with touch screen

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

Maximum dynamic range

32/30dB 80-100KM

Event blind zone

1m

Attenuationdeadzone

6m

Measuring range

500m /1km /2km /4km /8km /16km /32km /64km /128km /256km

Measuringpulsewidth

5ns / 10ns/ 50ns/ 160ns/ 320ns/ 500ns/ 1000ns/ 5000ns/ 10000ns/ 20000ns

Ranging accuracy

±0.75m+Samplinginterval+0.005×T


Product Tags:

optical filters

      

dc power adapter

      

power supply

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Single mode handheld high precision OTDR Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: ZHONGCHUANG CASTING TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)