Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

10gbase Sr X2 Module Cisco

10gbase sr x2 module cisco

All 10gbase sr x2 module cisco wholesalers & 10gbase sr x2 module cisco manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr x2 module cisco products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1767 products from 10gbase sr x2 module cisco Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Durable Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 10GBASE SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco Origianl New Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 SR...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

Place of Origin:China

...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * Transmission distance up to 10km ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality 10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

Place of Origin:china

...10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW for sale

Brand Name:X2-10GB-SR

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

Price: $263.00 SKU: X2-10GB-SR System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout Quantity:

Interface Optics. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality X2-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality 850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-X2-SR

...850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASESR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single mode fiber 850 300M...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberStore

...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

...Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of ...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request