Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

2x2 metal tubing

All 2x2 metal tubing wholesalers & 2x2 metal tubing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2x2 metal tubing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 556 products from 2x2 metal tubing Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 304 316 Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Tube , Square Plain Perforated Filter Tube for sale

Brand Name:Forward Filter

Model Number:FFSS

Place of Origin:China

304 316 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Cylinder , Plain Perforated Filter Tube Because carbon steel is susceptible to corrosion, it is typically used in either unexposed applications or protected with a coating. Coatings such as paint and powder are applied after perforating and completely protect the material. Zinc based coated metals (i.e. Galvanized, Galvannealed, etc.) on the other hand, are produced and supplied as such from the mill and may not completely protect the material where its carbon .

Forward Filter Manufacturers Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Square Hole Stainless Steel Mesh Tube Filter High Strength Structure Mechanic for sale

Brand Name:Forward Filter

Model Number:FFSS

Place of Origin:China

... paint and powder are applied after perforating and completely protect the material. Zinc based coated metals (i.e. Galvanized, Galvannealed, etc.) on the other hand, are produced and supplied as such from the...

Forward Filter Manufacturers Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Garden Steel Steel Palisade fence/Cheap Metal Zinc Steel Fence/New Design Safe Steel Wrought Iron Fence for sale

Brand Name:YUANGHAI

Model Number:YH-PF001

Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)

..., simple structure Application: for garden fence , living place fence, balcony decoration fence. Specification Panel size 1.2x2.4m, 1.5x2.0m,

Anping Yuanhai Wire Mesh Hardware Products Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Extra Small Size Ss Mesh Filter Chemical Resistance With Metal Frames for sale

Brand Name:CHENG HE

Model Number:Carbon steel / Stainless steel / Copper / Aluminium

Place of Origin:HE BEI

...Customer Extra-Small Size and Hole Sheet / Tube Filter Screen Mesh Description: Filer Screen is made of high quality Carbon steel / Stainless steel / ...

Anping Chenghe Wiremesh Products Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality seamless video wall, 2x2 video wall controller for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:USER or OEM

Model Number:US-PJ4604

... Products Click the next picture to learn similar products. Product Description seamless video wall, 2x2 video wall controller 2x2 video wall controller Specifications Model No. US-PJ4604 Panel Size 46'' LCD Screen...

Shenzhen USER Special Display Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...2x2 Operation wavelength 1060&1550nm Coupler Single Mode LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm 1:99 WBC-P-22-65-...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Integrated Connector Sfp Socket Assembly 2x2 Port Phosphor Bronze Terminal for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47009-03M321 SFP Cage Assembly

Place of Origin:China

...Integrated Connector Sfp Socket Assembly 2x2 Port Phosphor Bronze Terminal 1. Overview GLGNET SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Cage + Host Connector is ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion X Ray Metal Inspection , Ndt X Ray Equipment for sale

Brand Name:UNICOMP

Model Number:UNC450

Place of Origin:China

...Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion Metal X Ray Machine NDT Detector in Egypt The excellent image quality of the UNC450 system is ...

Unicomp Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Brown Tactical Combat Pants With Metal Pulls And Teeth Front Zipper for sale

Brand Name:YLD

Model Number:YLD-IX7P06

Place of Origin:HuBei,China

...Tactical Combat Pants Brown Front Zipper With Metal Pulls And Teeth Description: Tactical Combat Pants : Normally use 65%polyester 35%cotton 220g/m2 2X2 Rip-stop with water-proof material. Customized specification...

HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Durable Hot Dip Galvanizing Line 7.0x1.2x2.2m Zinc Tank With Environmental Protection System for sale

Brand Name:Xinlingyu

Model Number:None

Place of Origin:China

...Customer requirements: 1.1 Workshop size: 81*15.9 m; 1.2 Galvanizing tank size: 7.0x1.2x2.2 m; 1.3 Production capacity: 20000 tons / year; 1.4 Galvanizing workpieces type: Different kinds of workpieces ; 1.5 Production line layout: ...

Jiangsu XinLingYu Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality PU Coated  Welding Turning Rolls To Rotate Pipes / Tubes / Cylinders for sale

Brand Name:Well Leader

Model Number:GK-40

Place of Origin:PRC

...) Wheel dia. & width(mm) Wheel linear speed(mm/min) Motor power(kw) Rubber or PU Metal GK-5 5000 Φ250-2300 Φ250*100 2*Φ240*20 100-1000 By stepless inverter 2×0.37...

WUXI WELL LEADER MACHINERY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality china thin section bearings suppliers thin section bearings manufacturers KA020CP0 2x2.5x0.25 for sale

Brand Name:MONTON

Model Number:KA020CP0

Place of Origin:LUOYANG

... for Robert , Slim Section Bearings china thin section bearings suppliers thin section bearings manufacturers KA020CP0 2x2.5x0.25 Product Description Thin section bearings have high precision, are very quiet and have...

LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Durable Brass Electric Tube Heaters For Hot Runner Nozzle , Tangential / Axial Type for sale

Brand Name:GME

Place of Origin:China

Press In Brass Coil Heaters With Slot For Hot Runner Nozzle Of Injection Mold 1. Introduction GME is one of the reputed manufacturers of Pressed in Brass Coil Heater all over the globe. Manufactured using superior quality material, these products are ...

Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type G657A Fiber Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*24 1*32 1*64 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Speed Dot Matrix Printer Head Pins , Metal Number Punching Machine for sale

Brand Name:CHUKE

Model Number:EMK-D01

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... marking, but it also has the use of other products marking the standard. For different metal materials, it can mark the greater depth of

Chongqing Chuke Intelligent Machinery & Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality PLC High Reliability Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 1 Meter Mini Metal Tube FC APC for sale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FC APC MINI Metal Tube PLC 1X2 Single Mode Splitter Fiber Optical 0.9mm 1 meter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 6'x12' temporary construction fence panels tubing 41.2x2.0mm wall thick mesh 57mmx57mm x 11ga dia for sale

Brand Name:Long New Fence ChainWire&WeldWire

Model Number:Construction Site Application

Place of Origin:NZ/AU/US Design

...x12' temporary construction fence panels tubing 41.2x2.0mm wall thick mesh 57mmx57mm x 11ga dia 6' x 12' portable chain link fence for construction are a ...

LN Fence Co
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing for sale

Categories:Stainless Steel Stub Ends

Telephone:86-311-66619538

Country/Region:china

Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW Min. Order: 1 Meter Delivery Time: 10 Days Ms. Jessica Contact Now Add to Basket

Shijiazhuang Huize pipe fitting Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 2x2 Carbon Square Steel Metal Tubing / Pipe Sizes Prices for sale

Categories:Galvanized Steel Square Tubing

Telephone:86-022-23757566,86-022-83702939

Country/Region:china

...Categories Galvanized Steel Square Pipe / Tube Album View larger image Brand HYHY STEEL Usage Construction Structure Surface Zinc Coating Material Q195/...

Tianjin Huayu Hongye Steel Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SPLITTER1-4PLCSC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality metal stainless steel galvanized welded wire mesh for filter tube/pipe/cylinder for sale

Brand Name:innovat

Place of Origin:China

Details table: Stainless steel wire mesh Weave Style plain weave Material stainless steel wire mesh Weave style plain twill dutch woven wire mesh Type weave wire mesh, wire cloth, filter elements Application screen, filters, woven wire mesh Technique ...

Hebei Innovat Building Materials co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request