Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

6 Core Fiber Optic Conduit

6 core fiber optic conduit

All 6 core fiber optic conduit wholesalers & 6 core fiber optic conduit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 6 core fiber optic conduit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1332 products from 6 core fiber optic conduit Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 286 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 7 small round ports 6 tray for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:GST

Model Number:GJS20-DR05a-7port-32sc-6tray

...32sc 144 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 6 small round ports 6 tray Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 8 trays and 288 cores,max ribbon fiber 864 core;Suit for 8-26mm cables...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Quartz Splice Sleeve(Single Round)

...Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel The PP1004 is a 4 Rack Unit(RU) 12 termination panels, 19 - or 23-inch rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support patching and...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB0224B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box , ODF Termination Box , Face Plate for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Indoor fiber optic face plate

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box , ODF Termination Box , Face Plate Quick Information: Part number KCO-FTB-2 Size 130x84xx84x24mm Capacity 2 cores (for SC), 4 cores (for LC) Material Plastic ABS+PC Cable indoor cable or FTTH cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP68 Protection Level Fiber Dome Closure , FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Joint Box for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-GPJ-B

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...IP68 Dome Type FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure AS-GPJ-A/B is made of high density reinforced material, can be use for ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Aerial Duct Corrugated Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , G652D 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:GYTS Aerial Duct Corrugated Steel Armored G652D 144 core fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Corrugated Steel Armored G652D 144 core fiber optic cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/SingleArmor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffertube stranded around central strength member.The cable core is protected with jelly to...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1023

Place of Origin:China

...ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic 5. color ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Max 96 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 8 Port Horizontally Glue Seal  7300g - 9600g for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-503

Place of Origin:China

...Max 96 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 8 Port Horizontally Glue Seal 7300g - 9600g Features: Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient indoor connectivity and distribution frames (ODF...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC/FC Port CY/(05)D-24 With Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...24 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC/FC Port CY/(05)D-24 With Patch Cord Features: ■ Available for small ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Place of Origin:China

... Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion Plastic fiber optic splice tray, usually mounted in the fiber optic patch panel, ODF, fiber optic splice closure, made of high quality plastic material, is to provide location to storage and splice optical fiber. We...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / UPC 48 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Stainless Steel , 2u Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-RS

Place of Origin:China

...LC / UPC 48 cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Stainless Steel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality SM SC/LC 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket, G652D Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 005

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Flame Ratings Riser (OFNR / FT - 4) Color Blue Fiber Count 2 Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 15 kg Diameter (Nominal) 3.0mm Structure Profile FOCC this Armored Fiber Cable is jacketed...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC- GYXTW

...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Armored Fiber Optic Cable Direct Burial Double Sheath 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 for sale

Brand Name:huashuo

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Armored Fiber Optic Cable Direct Burial Double Sheath 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Product Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 96 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Junction Box , fibre optic splice closure for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:NXD021

Place of Origin:China

... sealing Type 96 core 24 core fiber optical splice closure Description: 1. This Series for Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt-joint and branching function 2. Have the function of optical cable splitting...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request