Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

8 port poe switch

All 8 port poe switch wholesalers & 8 port poe switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 8 port poe switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12650 products from 8 port poe switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Managed Redundant RJ45 Ports Industrial POE Switch Connect Multiple Terminals for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CI-PSE0102F

Place of Origin:China

POE Industrial Switch 2 100M POE UTP and 1 100M Fiber Interface Switch Over View: Industrial design, 2x 10/100M POE Ethernet RJ45 ports and 1x 100M SC optical port.( 3CI-PSE0102F) for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, VoIP, wireless AP and other PoE supported devices. Optical fiber SC interface extends network transmission distance limit from 100m to above 120KM (Multi-mode 2KM, single-mode 20/40/60/80/100/120KM), it simply ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 Port Power Over Ethernet POE / Gigabit Poe Network Switch DF SM Mulyimode for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

5 Port Power Over Ethernet POE / Gigabit Poe Network Switch DF SM Mulyimode 5 ports Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price because of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of transceivers. it is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Technical Specifications Operating standards IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Desktop 24V POE Network Switch , 10 / 100Mbps 8 Port POE Switch Metal Case for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-POE8608

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Desktop Wallmountable Metal Case 24V POE Switch 8 Port 10 / 100Mbps Description The HT-POE8608 can provide power to PDs that follow the IEEE 802.3af/at standard in the network and solves the problem of position limitation.The network devices can be installed in more appropriate position for better performance.The following figure is an example of network application for Power over Ethernet Switch. HT-POE8608 is designed as a segment switch that has a large address table and high performance to .

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High reliablity VLAN division RJ45 8 port poe switch , 1.6Gbps industrial unmanaged ethernet switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EII08S-V

Place of Origin:China

EII08S-V Unmanaged 8-port Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch (with VLAN division function) Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S provides 8*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade; Dual redundant power input; Comply with CE, FCC and ROHS standards. EII08 series’ wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal for application in large flow real-time outdoor ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Portable Four Port Poe Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 4 X 10/100/1000Base-T for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-G-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-G device is a kind of industrial PoE switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-T/1000Base-TX ports and one 1000Base...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fastest Huawei 48 Port Poe Switch , Layer 3 Gigabit Switch S5700-52C-PWR-SI-AC for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:S5700-52C-PWR-SI-AC

Place of Origin:China

...HUAWEI Network Switches Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch HUAWEI S5700-52C-PWR-SI-AC , 48 Port POE Switch Product Specifications The S5700-SI series are gigabit Layer 3 Ethernet switches based on new generation of high-performance hardware...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality POE desktop switch 8 Gigabit TX POE port + 1 1000M TX ports , 8 port poe switch 0.775Kg for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:ENB09G-8EP-1F

Place of Origin:China

... 8*1000Base T(X) POE +1*1000 Base-TX port Ethernet Switch POE Network Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged ENB09G-8EP-1E Ethernet switch provides 1*1000BaseTX Ethernet port and 8 1000BaseT(X) POE Ethernet ports. The POE Ethernet ports fully compliant...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 480 Gbps 48 Port Poe Switch 130.95 Mpps WS-C3850-48F-S WS-C3850 for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-48F-S

Place of Origin:USA

...480 Gbps 48 Port Poe Switch 130.95 Mpps WS-C3850-48F-S WS-C3850 Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S is integrated with 48 Ethernet POE+ ports stackable enterprise level switch with IP base IOS...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Place of Origin:China

...-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Desktop 24V POE Network Switch , 10 / 100Mbps 8 Port POE Switch Metal Case for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-POE8608

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Desktop Wallmountable Metal Case 24V POE Switch 8 Port 10 / 100Mbps Description The HT-POE8608 can provide power to PDs that follow the IEEE ...

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Port Poe Switch 10/100/1000Base-TX PoE Input to 4-port 10/100Base-TX PoE Output for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-PD104 Series

Place of Origin:china

... 4 10/100Mbps PSE(Power Source Equipment) ports and 1 10/100/1000Mbps PD(Power Devices) ports. There is no need to use the power adaptor, as this PoE switch can work through receiving power other

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lightning Protection Power Over Ethernet Switch , IEEE 802.3AF / AT Standard 9 Port PoE Switch for sale

Brand Name:Yuncore

Model Number:SP-909-P48/ SP-909HP-P48

Place of Origin:China

... Standard FE Faster PoE Switch SP-909 is a faster PoE Switch with 8*10/100Mbps PoE ports, 1*10/100Mbps Up-Link Port. All Ports support auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDIX, then PoE ports comply with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE standard, simply...

Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Port POE Switches with 1Port Gigabit IEEE802.3af , IP Camera POE Powered Switch for sale

Brand Name:Security king

Model Number:XST-104

Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China(mainland)

...Port POE Switches with 1Port Gigabit IEEE802.3af , IP Camera POE Powered Switch Features: Supports 10/100MBPS fast Ethernet 4 x 100MBPS Auto-MDIX POE ports Provides up to 30 watts for POE Automatically detects the POE class level of a Powered...

Shenzhen Xinsaitong Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100 Base-FX fiber optical 4 Ports POE Switch 10 / 100Base-T UTP RJ-45 ports for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-POE3602-XX-XXXX

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

...100 Base-FX fiber optical 4 Ports POE Switch 10 / 100Base-T UTP RJ-45 ports FR-POE3602 is a 5 port (1FX+4TP) 10/100M PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch. The optical fiber port can greatly extend the transmission distance limitation of...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M 8 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF-PSE5108

Place of Origin:China

.../100M 8 ports POE with 1 Uplink UTP port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 15.4watts Description NF-PSE5108, 8+1 Port 100Mbps PoE Switch, reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality POE-S424 24 Port IEEE802.3af/at 1000Mbps POE Switch (400W Built-in Power) for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:POETRONICS

Model Number:POE-S424

...POE-S424 24 Port 10/100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at POE Switch 2 Port Gigabit Copper RJ45 and 2 SFP Slot Combo Uplinks 8.8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth, 400W Built-in Power ...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality High Quality 16 RJ45 10/100M 16 Port POE Switch Built-in Power 24V CCTV Network Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OUTENGDA

Model Number:OTD16P01

.../100M 16 Port POE Switch Built-in Power 24V CCTV Network Switch Product No.: OTD16P01 Used for wireless AP, ip camera, IP telephone, wireless bridge, IP print server (Your device must support passive poe) This...

Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 ports PoE switch, 2F+6TP DIN-RAIL PoE Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet networking switch for sale

Brand Name:InMax

Model Number:P608A

Place of Origin:China

...Main Features 6 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE compliant Ethernet ports 6x10/100BaseTX ports+2x100BaseFX InMax Ring Protocol “InMax Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy ...

Shenzhen Inmax Technologies Co. ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 port 100Mbps a 1000Mbps uplink port POE Switch network of compatible network cameras and wireless AP power IEEE 802.3a for sale

Brand Name:VIKEST

Model Number:VK-TTD-9POE-S

Place of Origin:china

...:Yes Ports:≤ 8 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Switch Type:Ethernet Products Status:Stock Function:POE Model Number:TTD-9POE-S Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Number of Interfaces:9 Product Description Product description 9 POE switch is...

Vikest Opto Electrical Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 24 ports PoE switch IEEE802.3af standard 2 SFP 2 uplink for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PSKY

Model Number:PS1024

... 28 ports PoE switch with 24 PoE port, 100Mbit each PoE port 2 Gigabit uplink and SFP IEEE802.af standard size: 440*350*45mm PS1024 10/100MbpsunmanagedPOEswitch, with 2 Gigabit ports,2GigabitSFPand 24 PoE ports Overview The24-PortunmanagedPoE Switch,with...

Shenzhen Fengrunda Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 802.3af 4 Channel IP 4 Port PoE Switch 10M / 100M With 1 Port Fiber for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:POE31004PF

...IEEE 802.3af 4 Channel IP PoE Ethernet Switch 10M / 100M With 1 Port Fiber Quick Details: 4 Channel IP PoE Ethernet Switch 10/100M 4-Port POE and 1-Port Fiber type:POE31004PF POE Distance:100m The PoE Switch POE31004PF provides power and data from...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CCTV Camera/Wireless Networking Equipment ethernet optic fiber switch 24-port POE switch for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JKW

Model Number:JKW0240SF

...CCTV Camera/Wireless Networking Equipment ethernet optic fiber switch 24-port POE switch Overview The 24-Port smart PoE Switch, with 16 100Mbit RJ45 ports,2 Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo uplink Port, model JKW024SF, reduces equipment and installation costs by...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Quality 10 Port POE Switch With 1 Gigabit SFP and 8 POE+ RJ45 for sale

Brand Name:GXCOM

Model Number:TS6209P

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Description: The 24 ports Standard POE switch provides power and data to wireless access point and IP camera, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. The 24 Ethernet ports can be used for...

GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Manufacturer 10 Port PoE Switch with Eight 10/100M poe Ports and Two Gigabit Combo Ports IEEE802.3af for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV-POE31108P

... surveillance cameras ◆ Port 1 to Port 8 support standard IEEE802.3af power(each port maximum power is 15.4W) ◆ 8x 10/100 Mbps automatic adjustment RJ45 ports, 1x gigabit optical electronic hybrid port + 1x gigabit optical port ◆ Compatible...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request