Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Adss Fiber Optic Cable Installation

adss fiber optic cable installation

All adss fiber optic cable installation wholesalers & adss fiber optic cable installation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide adss fiber optic cable installation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1713 products from adss fiber optic cable installation Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Aramid Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable / 8 Core Loose Tube Fiber Cable PE Sheath for sale

Brand Name:Grandease

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

.... – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product name ADSS G.652.D 2-144 Cores All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ADSS G.652.D 2-144 Cores All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Introduction ADSS cable is loose...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality All Dielectric Self-supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With  600-1600m Long Span for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...All Dielectric Self-supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With 600-1600m Long Span Description: Long Span ADSS provides reliable self-support performance for up to 1600 meters. Each Long Span ADSS cable is custom engineered for optimum...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality All-Dielectric self-supporting aerial ADSS fiber optic cable ADSS CABLE with 100m 200m span for sale

Brand Name:carefiber

Model Number:ADSS-DJ-200M

Place of Origin:China

... ADSS fiber optic cable ADSS CABLE with 100m 200m span ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. Features: Can be installed...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:AARC4

...Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ADSS All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With FRP Central Strength Member for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-ADSS

Place of Origin:China

... member Description: ADSS fiber optic cable is also called all-dielectric self-supporting fiber optic cable. All-dielectric fiber optic cable is made of all-dielectric material. Self-supporting fiber optic cable means the fiber optic cable can bear self...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-FCA-SO1-09-1.5-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord. Structures 1. Non-metal member 2. Fiber 3. Filling Compound 4. Loose tube 5. Water blocking system 6. Kevlar...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 48 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode ADSS Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... ADSS fiber optic cables features a light type fiber optic cable without using conductive metal elements but strong enough to support itself between structures to work as alternative for OPGW cable at lower installation cost , this feature enable the ADSS...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable / Self Supporting 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:ADSS 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Aerial FTTH Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 24 Cores Optical Cable Self-Supporting Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250µm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Corning G657A 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Core ADSS Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Corning G657A 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable,China

Brand Name:NetConnection

Model Number:Corning G657A 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Core ADSS Cable

... Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 6 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Cable, Communication Cable, Cabo de fibra optica, Cavo in fibra ottica, Cable a fibres optique Application ADSS single mode 24 fibers fiber optic cable is generally for installation...

NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 800M span aramid yarn 48 core single mode outdoor self-support aerial ADSS fiber optic cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:ADSS-48-800

...-support aerial ADSS fiber optic cable Description for ADSS cable: ADSS cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting (ADSS) cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation in campus backbones with self-supporting installations where metallic...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable Complies Up To 144 Fibers With IEEE P-1222 for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS cables Fiber Optical Cable , Up to 96 fibers (AD10), Up to 144 fibers (AD20) , Complies with IEEE P-1222 , Descriptions 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along power lines, railways...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Sun Telecom

...ADSS fiber optic cablesfeature fiber counts up to 144, a dry core design and the high-tension strength capability required for installation in the toughest environmental and electrical conditions. Unaffected by electromagnetic fields, our ADSS cables can ...

SHANGHAI SUN TELECOMMUNICATION CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality 48Core SM ADSS Fiber optic cables , All Dielectric Self supporting Aerial Cable for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...48 Core Singlemode ADSS Fiber cable All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. 2. The tubes are filled ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:MGFTY

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as ...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request