Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Recreational Boat >

Aerial Optical Cable

aerial optical cable

All aerial optical cable wholesalers & aerial optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aerial optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7846 products from aerial optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Multimode Fiber Cable , Metallic Type Aerial Optical Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Fiber Cable , Metallic Type Aerial Optical Cable Technical characteristics Excellent tensile strength for such small diameter Low dispersion and attenuation Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable is commonly...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel  Protection for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with stainless steel protection

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they will...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

Place of Origin:China

... 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Metal Strength Member Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

...GYTC8S Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Metal Strength Member Steel Tape Description: GYTC8S single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor Steel strand wire selfsupporting cable. The loose tube are made of high...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Outdoor Singlemode Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode GYTS Outdoor Optic Cable for Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-GYTS

...Multimode GYTS Outdoor Optic Cable for Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Corrugated steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aerial Drop 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable For Home Network , Anti Rodent for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:2core FTTH

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the cable. Application: 1. Directly installed into houses Aerial Installation...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Waterproof Single Mode Fiber Cable , PE Jacket 24 Pair Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:BLG/ OEM

Model Number:Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter for sale

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Duct and Aerial Optical Cable  GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

...Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -30℃ to +70℃ Bending ...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S for sale

Brand Name:HUASHUO

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S Product Description Description The loose tube are made of high modulus plastics(PBT), which ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GYFTC8Y

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Figure 8 Aerial self support cables are designed medium span aerial installations, they have ultraviolet and harsh outdoor environment protection. Up to 12 fibers are there ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-ADSS

...Description: ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable 1.ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable 2.4.Fiber:G652,24 core,OEM 3.FRP and Aramid Yarns ADSS is...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality AC Aerial Insulated Cable OF Bundle Cables , Low Voltage for sale

Place of Origin:Hebei, China(Mainland)

Brand Name:Xin Baofeng

Model Number:ABC CABLE

... PVC,PE insulated aerial cables:70℃ XLPE insulated aerial cables:90℃ 3. Max. short-circuit temperature of the conductor shall not exceed: PVC insulated aerial cables:160℃; PE insulated aerial cables:130℃; XLPE insulated aerial cables:250℃. 4. The...

Hebei New Baofeng Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request