Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

aerial optical cables

All aerial optical cables wholesalers & aerial optical cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aerial optical cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7568 products from aerial optical cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

...fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Supporting ADSS Optical Fiber Cable , FOC Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic Type FOC Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded, 200um / 250um fiber, is positioned into a loose tube which made of ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel  Protection for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with stainless steel protection

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they will...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density 24 - 144 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor FTTH for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Air Blown Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...High Density 24 - 144 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor FTTH Specifications: TYPE A Temperature range ℃ -20℃~+60℃ Outer diameter ±0.1mm 3.3 Nominal weight g/m 9.5 Min. ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

Place of Origin:China

... 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144

Place of Origin:China

...-OC-GYFTS144 , 144 Core GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality GYTC8S Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Metal Strength Member Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

...GYTC8S Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Metal Strength Member Steel Tape Description: GYTC8S single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor Steel strand wire selfsupporting cable. The loose tube are made of high...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Multimode GYTS Outdoor Optic Cable for Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-GYTS

...Multimode GYTS Outdoor Optic Cable for Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Corrugated steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter for sale

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Duct and Aerial Optical Cable  GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

...Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -30℃ to +70℃ Bending ...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S for sale

Brand Name:HUASHUO

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S Product Description Description The loose tube are made of high modulus plastics(PBT), which ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Figure 8 shape self-supporting Outdoor Aerial Optical Cable / 24 cores single mode with messenger for sale

Brand Name:TUOLIMA

Model Number:Optical Splitter

Place of Origin:Made in China

...GYTC8S Figure 8 shape self-supporting Outdoor Aerial Optical Cable / 24 cores single mode with messenger Specification Structure Unit Parameter Fiber count Fibers 24 Cores ...

Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GYFTC8Y

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Figure 8 Aerial self support cables are designed medium span aerial installations, they have ultraviolet and harsh outdoor environment protection. Up to 12 fibers are there ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-ADSS

...Description: ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable 1.ADSS-AT-24B1-300 All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Aerial Optical cable 2.4.Fiber:G652,24 core,OEM 3.FRP and Aramid Yarns ADSS is...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request