Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Printing Product Agents >

Cable Ferrule Printing Machine

cable ferrule printing machine

All cable ferrule printing machine wholesalers & cable ferrule printing machine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable ferrule printing machine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 125 products from cable ferrule printing machine Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Duplex Uniboot Connector This patch cord is 8 core male connector , A method and multi mode . the cable diameter is 3.0mm , it also can be customized according to your requirements . another side connector...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Big Capacity Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For FC SC And ST Connectors for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...Big Capacity Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For FC SC And ST Connectors Fiber Connector Polish Machine Key Features: • Optical Fiber Polisher, HR-2000M is corner pressure polishing machine for fiber connectors • Application for...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ISO 9001 Fiber Optic Components 40 Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven 1000W for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200℃ Control percise:±1℃ Timer range:1~99min 99seconds Machine Dimension:405×320×135mm Net weight:6.5KG Package dimension:400×490×180mm 1. We provide 1 year...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652d Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1F SC/UPC Drop 1 Core Fiber Count Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Chinaland

...Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1F SC/UPC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Desciption: Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH FTTB FTTO ESC250D 0.9mm Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ESC250D/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... connector in China. All of our fast connector meet Telecom requirement as Viettel, VNPT, ... Logo print is free for quantity more than 10k (pcs). Logo Lettering is free for quantity more...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Shrink PVC Pipes Ferrule Printing Machine English / Number Automatic Lettering Marker for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-330

...Shrink PVC Pipes Ferrule Printing Machine English / Number Automatic Lettering Marker Specifications for cable ID printer : Model LK-330 Mode of printing Thermal transfer printing Resolution 300dpi Printing character height 1.3mm-8mm Max number of input ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Ferrule Printing Tube for sale

Categories:Ferrule Connector

Telephone:+91-8048762557

Country/Region:china

... Yes Design Type Standard Cable Size Various Batteries Included Yes Brand Kripson Size any Ferrule Printing Tube Ferrule Printing Tube / Marker Sleeve / Wire Marking Tube Used for printing/marking on ferrule printing machines. Other sizes of different...

kripsonelectricals company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GTL Copper Aluminium Bimetal Connector Link Cable Ferrule for sale

Categories:SMT Cable

Telephone:86-0591-87508810-808,+8613799439482

Country/Region:china

...GTL Copper Aluminium Bimetal Connector Link Cable Ferrule GTL Copper Aluminium Bimetal Connector Link Cable Ferrule Share to Twitter Facebook LinkedIn Pinterest Print Payment Type: L/C,T/T Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces Delivery...

FUZHOU SINGREE IMP.& EXP.CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Letatwin LM550A Ferrule Printer for sale

Categories:Magnetic Card Printer

Telephone:09717122688,01128032434

Country/Region:china

...Overview | Specifications | Applications Letatwin LM550A/PC-Ferrule Printing Machine
Features : 1. Fastest Speed 2. Versatile Printing Capability 3. Connect to your PC with a USB cable or USB Flash drive comes with plastic carry case Large and backlit...

barcodevault company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HLK-RS100B lettering ribbon for canon machine for sale

Categories:ribbon

Telephone:86-755-82238203

Country/Region:china

... machine We supply Ink Ribbon cartridge suitable for Canon Cable Id printer/ Canon Ferrule Printing Machine. Ink Ribbons Exclusive cassette Black: 100m White: 85m Packing : 5 pcs per box Use for Model: All the Canon lettering machine...

Shenzhen Holleykong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ferrule Tube Printer for sale

Categories:Metal Pipe Joints

Telephone:86-10-62968596

Country/Region:china

... adroit team in complete sync with set industry standards. This is used for printing/marking on ferrule printing machines.. Besides, this Ferrule Tube Printer can be availed from us at marginal rates. Features: Easy to...

BEIJING SUPVAN ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cable Marker/Ferrules for sale

Categories:Stainless Steel Cable Ties

Telephone:+91-79-2213 5131

Country/Region:china

...Home Cable Identification Cable Marker/Ferrules Marker Sleeve Marker Sleeve Product Code: ModelNo Availability: In Stock Qty AddThisShare EmailPrint Facebook Twitter Description These Marker sleeves are used with Ferrule Printing Machine. This sleeves are ...

Kripson limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cable id printer for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing

Brand Name:Supvan

Model Number:TP80E

... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with English spelling input...

Supvan Technology (Beijing)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With PE Jacket for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... Sketch: The following Frame Sketch picture briefly introduce the main part of the polishing machine and their functions. Ferrule material: The industrial production qualified rate to be higher, and regardless of grinding...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Insertion Loss and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments for sale

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments Products Description: FOCC the Insertion loss (IL) and return loss (RL) on fiber optical components are measured fast and accurately. Print this Page Bookmark...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MTP Female to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fanout Cable for sale

Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

Telephone:86-755-27821691

Country/Region:china

... to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fanout Cable The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high -density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data...

3c-link limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality machine fiber end face inspector 400x fiber optic microscope for sale

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:Hua Yu

Model Number:HY-61

400X Fiber Optic Microscope Model:HY-61 Product Description: fiber tools 400X fiber microscope handheld fiber microscope can check out depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC / SC / LC fiber optic jumpers/pigtail quickly, the ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request