Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Cat5 To Fiber Media Converter

cat5 to fiber media converter

All cat5 to fiber media converter wholesalers & cat5 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4424 products from cat5 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-IMC-2F2T-xx

...Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports Introduction FR-IMC-2F2T-XX is a speediness 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS

...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM  External Power 1310 nm for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-120

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM External Power 1310 nm Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DS Series Main features UTP port ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support 802.3x flow control for full-duplex...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-103OAM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

Place of Origin:China

... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength​ This kind of Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base- T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100/1000M - Fiber: dual fiber - Mode: single mode - Wave length: Single mode: 1310/1550nm,1490/1550nm - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC for sale

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter for sale

Brand Name:fiber media converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100Mbps multi-mode duplex fiber media converter 2KM SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570C05

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters for sale

Brand Name:Media Converter

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

.../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request