Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Cisco 10gbase X2 Xenpak

cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak

All cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak wholesalers & cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1841 products from cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco 10Gbase X2 Modules for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2-10gb-Sr

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco X2 Modules 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules MDIO / DOM Support 3 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XK-1510-40D

Place of Origin:CN

...Cisco 10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 40km 10G Optical Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE X2 Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc. X2-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, X2 transceiver module , reach to 10Km , SC DESCRIPTION: The X2-10GB-LR...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LRM

...Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK-10GB-LRM modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GBase SR Module for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:USA

..., and service provider transport applications. ● Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet. ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-X2-SR

... With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules / 10G x 2 Module For Enterprise Wiring Closet for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

... Wiring Closet Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module 1,10Gbps 2,Best price 3,Fast delivery 4,Two years warranty Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality X2-10GB-SR, Cisco 10GBase X2 Optic Transceiver 850nm Double Fiber Multi Mode LC 300M DDM for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

...X2-10GB-SR, Cisco 10GBase X2 Optic Transceiver 850nm Double Fiber Multi Mode LC 300M DDM AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco XENPAK Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 80km for sale

Categories:CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Telephone:48645354

Country/Region:china

...Home Cisco XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 80km Price$3,250.00 Model/Part #: DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 Availability: In Stock Ships: In 24 hours Warranty: Lifetime QtyAdd to Cart - OR - ...

CiscoTransceivers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco Modules X2-10GB-SR for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2-10GB-SR modules include: Reach: 300M Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) FDDI-grade, OM3 Fiber Connector: SC Duplex Connector Support 10GBASE Ethernet. Hot-swappable...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco compatible transceiver XENPAK-10GB-CX4 for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6 COM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-CX41

... 3.100M SFP module 4.fiber optic-module 5.XENPAK-10GB-CX4 - Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A

Place of Origin:china

...SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco compatible, DWDM XENPAK,10G, 40km or 80km, Fiber Optic Module Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

...Cisco compatible, DWDM XENPAK,10G, 40km or 80km, Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Products Description: The data rate of this ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ XFP X2 Xenpak 1550nm 80km Reach for sale

Brand Name:C-light

Model Number:CLXP1510GZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... X2 Xenpak 1550nm 80km Reach Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor XENPAK Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO|HP  X2 Transceiver Module SMF X2-10GB-LR 10km 1310nm for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:PLX-10G-LR

... Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Description: X2 10GBASE-LR 10KM is a X2 optical transceiver module. X2: These function exactly like the Xenpak because they were built on the Xenpak standards. These optical transceivers? 10G...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality XENPAK-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality 850nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request