Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Cisco 10gbase X2 Xenpak

cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak

All cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak wholesalers & cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1790 products from cisco 10gbase x2 xenpak Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc. X2-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, X2 transceiver module , reach to 10Km , SC DESCRIPTION: The X2-10GB-LR...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

...Hot Pluggable 10gbase-Lr Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module Of Switch And Router X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A

... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-X2-SR

... With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

... Wiring Closet Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module 1,10Gbps 2,Best price 3,Fast delivery 4,Two years warranty Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:X2-ER-XX

...Cisco 10gbase X2 Module,10gbase X2 module Compatible Cisco 1550nm 40KM 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2-10GB-SR modules include: Reach: 300M Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) FDDI-grade, OM3 Fiber Connector: SC Duplex Connector Support 10GBASE Ethernet. Hot-swappable...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6 COM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-CX41

... 3.100M SFP module 4.fiber optic-module 5.XENPAK-10GB-CX4 - Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A

Place of Origin:china

...SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

...Cisco compatible, DWDM XENPAK,10G, 40km or 80km, Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Products Description: The data rate of this ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:PLX-10G-LR

... Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Description: X2 10GBASE-LR 10KM is a X2 optical transceiver module. X2: These function exactly like the Xenpak because they were built on the Xenpak standards. These optical transceivers? 10G...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:C-light

Model Number:CLXP1510GZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... X2 Xenpak 1550nm 80km Reach Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor XENPAK Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fiberstore

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-EC

...NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-ZR • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps ...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... Package: SFP+ XFP X2 CE RoHS: Compliant Warranty: 3 years Specifications 1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak 2. ITU Grid 10Gbase 3. Support DDMI 4. up to 100KM 5, best price optical transceiver 10G CWDM Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK PRODUCT FEATURES

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

...X2-10GB-SR, Cisco 10GBase X2 Optic Transceiver 850nm Double Fiber Multi Mode LC 300M DDM AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Telephone:48645354

Country/Region:china

...Home Cisco XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 80km Price$3,250.00 Model/Part #: DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 Availability: In Stock Ships: In 24 hours Warranty: Lifetime QtyAdd to Cart - OR - ...

CiscoTransceivers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request