Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

copper to fiber media converter

All copper to fiber media converter wholesalers & copper to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2951 products from copper to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed​ Description: This 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale your network using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver that best suits your network type and distance requirements. It’s a cost-effective way to convert copper to fiber, or fiber to copper, and it integrates easily into a range of 10Gb network infrastructures. The 10G fiber converter delivers fast and reliable network access at longer distances than copper-based ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ring Type Gigabit Multiport Fiber Media Converter With 8 RJ45 Ports And 2 SFP Slots for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAFS-GDSEP2R8-20

Place of Origin:China

... Multiport Fiber Media Converter With 8 RJ45 Ports And 2 SFP Slots Fiber switch (fiber media converter) is a high-speed network transmission relay device, which uses optical fiber cable as transmission medium, the ordinary switch usually use copper cable...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M2GS8T

...10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch Introduction FR-ISW-M2GS8T is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASE-SF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...: 10/100Base Single mode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). The 10/100Base single fiber media converter is with stable performance and...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE001G

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10 / 100 / 1000M 15.4w POE Fiber Media Converter with MM Dual Fiber 2km Model: LNK-POE001-20 Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ) to standards...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port Transmission...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MMF 1310nm SC 2km Card Networx Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base T To 1000Base FX for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...,IEEE802.3x Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Card Stand Alone Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Series 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter translates the signal...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

Place of Origin:China

... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC for sale

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100Mbps Singlemode duplex fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570S20

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

...-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M/100M/1000M Ethernet copper interface and...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-100M-POE

Place of Origin:China

.... Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Copper to Fiber Media Converter , Single Mode,Dual Fiber,60km,Optic Converter for sale

Categories:Optic converter

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...Optic Converter 2:FCC part 15 Class A, CISPR ,VCCI Class A, CE 3:With high MTBF rates Description Copper to Fiber Media Converteris 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SELL EMERSON Ovation DCS Copper to Fiber Media Converter (1X00046H02) for sale

Place of Origin:Hong Kong

Brand Name:EMERSON

Model Number:1X00046H02

...Remote Node Controller PMOD (Fiber) - 3.7km (1C31204G03) Remote Node Base Assembly (1C31205G01) Master - Attachment Unit Base Assembly (1C31206G01) Relay Output ...

Nanchong Aosi Commerce Co.,TLD
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality Single Mode SFP Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000 Base IEEE802.3u for sale

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:1G Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode SFP Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000 Base IEEE802.3u Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality 10/100M 1x9 Bidi Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 Port 60KM SC connector for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:10/100 Base BIDI Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M 1x9 Bidi Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 Port 60KM SC connector Media converters are flexible and cost-effective devices for implementing and optimizing fiber links in all types of networks. Media converters have become the...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality iConverter Copper-to-Fiber Media Converters for sale

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Country/Region:china

... copper-to-fiber media converters provide seamless integration of copper and fiber in Enterprise, Government and Carrier networks. iConverter media converter modules support a wide variety of protocols, data rates and cabling media types for flexible fiber...

Omnitron Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10/100M 1 Optical And 8 Ethernet Port SM MM Dual Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:NXD

Model Number:SS15

Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

... media converter SM MM dual fiber media converter Description GM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Emerson Ovation Copper to Fiber Media Converter (1X00046H02) for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Telephone:800-793-0630 919-653-8980

Country/Region:china

...Emerson Ovation Copper to Fiber Media Converter (1X00046H02) Request a Quote for 1X00046H02 Product PDF: The 1X00046H02 is available. Can Ship Today Call (...

dcscenter company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10/100M SC singlemode dualfiber Optical Fiber Media Converter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:LNK-1100

Model Number:LNK-1100

...10/100M SC singlemode dualfiber Optical Fiber Media Converter , E-LINK Fiber Media Converter LNK-1100S-FC 60KM Product: 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-1100S- 20 Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request