Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

coupler

All coupler wholesalers & coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 65958 products from coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Genuine OEM Flexible Steering Coupler Coupling 563152K000FFF Hyundai and Kia Vehicles for sale

Brand Name:Kuante

Model Number:Hyundai and Kia

Place of Origin:China

... 563152K000FFF For Hyundai and Kia Vehicles Quick Details : 1 Part Name : Flexible Steering Coupler 2 Part Description : Hyundai and Kia Flexible Coupling 3 Part OEM Number : 563152K000FFF 4 Part Number : 56315-2K000-...

KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hump Coupler High Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck for sale

Brand Name:ORK

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck Silicone Hump Coupler Hose features multi-ply reinforced high temperature material,for which meet or exceed SAEJ20 Standard....

Dongguan Ruichen Sealing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo China(Mainland)

Brand Name:FLUIDAC or OEM

Model Number:USH-20

...Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler European type quick coupler male female thread socket,hose barb socket,fast compression type socket,male female thread plug,...

FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Om1 Mm 50/50 Acoplamiento Ratio 1x2 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler Gpon Epon 850/1300nm for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-14-83-00-OM1-09-10-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...GPON EPON 850/1300nm OM1 MM 50/50 acoplamiento ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler Description Optical coupler offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality RF 50 Ohm 3.5mm Directional Coupler Microwave Components <1.5dB for sale

Brand Name:CETC 41ST

Model Number:AV70604

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

...AV70604 3.5mm Directional Coupler General Description AV70604 3.5mm Directional Coupler is designed using air striplines, which is characterized by excellent coupling flatness, high directivity, etc. The coupler can be customized per demands of...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Push Type Excavator Quick Coupler 380-420mm Pin Distance For Komatsu PC120 for sale

Brand Name:JISAN

Model Number:JS60

Place of Origin:China

...Excavator Quick Connect Coupler Hydraulic System Long Durable For Komatsu PC120 Excavator quick coupler is a kind of connector to connect excavator with any kinds of attachments in a very short ...

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality CF-K-150 Excavator Coupling for Cummins 6BT 5.9 Engine Drive Coupler Hydraulic Pump for sale

Brand Name:Y&F

Model Number:Centaflex, Miki pulley, Lovejoy coupling

Place of Origin:CHINA

...CF-K-150 Excavator Coupling for Cummins 6BT 5.9 Engine Drive Coupler Hydraulic Pump Product Detail Our high quality material: 1>Mkipulley Centaflex CF-A Series-----Natural Rubber(NR), ...

Yingfeng Construction Machinery Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality M42x2 Cast Bronze Air Hose Couplings Quick Connect / IMPA 351051 Air Hose Coupler for sale

Brand Name:jazzy industrial

Model Number:JZ

Place of Origin:China

M42x2 Cast Bronze Air Hose Couplings Quick Connect / IMPA 351051 Product Description Female thread connection for use with the ship’s male thread air outlet. Made of cast bronze with Metric Fine Thread of M42*2 for respective hose end connection thread ...

Ningbo Jazzy International Trade Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Galvanized pressed sleeve coupler scaffold 1.24kg for 48.3mm pipe UK type for sale

Brand Name:WEIGU

Model Number:WY-K025

Place of Origin:Rizhao,Shandong,China

...Galvanized pressed sleeve coupler 1.24kg for 48.3mm pipe UK type Sleeve coupler Item Sleeve coupler Model WY-K025 Material Q235 Dia 48.3mm Weight 1.24kg Size 1/2, t bolt 87mm,21mm nut ...

Rizhao weiye tools co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality HDG Scaffolding Swivel Coupler Putlog Coupler Drop Forged Cap Carbon Steel for sale

Brand Name:CX

Model Number:48.3mm

Place of Origin:Yanzghou,China (Mainland)

...., Ltd. is the leading manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of scaffolding such as scaffolding couplers, props, board transom, ring systems, cuplock systems, ladders and other products. Our

Yangzhou City Chongxin Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality ABS Box 1x2 Fused Fiber Coupler Dual / Three Window Fiber Optic FBT Splitter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler

...ABS Box 1x2 Fused Fiber Coupler Dual / Three Window Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT coupler with small ABS cassette Single window 1310nm or 1550nm, dual window 1310/1550nm or...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Hybrid Coupler 3dB Hybird Coupler Power 500W/Coupler for sale

Categories:Home Audio & Video Parts & Accessories

Telephone:86-028-85026087

Country/Region:china

3dB Hybird Coupler Power 500W/Coupler 3dB Hybird Coupler Power 500W/Coupler Share to Payment Type: T/T, Western Union Incoterm: EXW Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now

Cheng Du Jing Xin Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Singlemode Multimode Fiber Fused Coupler 1310nm or 1550nm factory made in china for sale

Brand Name:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:China

... china More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo provide multimode Couplers are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um. Standard multimode...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hydraulic Quick Coupler with 360 Degree Rotation And Minimum 40 Degree Tilt Each Side For Excavator for sale

Brand Name:PTEROSAUR

Model Number:YL45

Place of Origin:China

...Hydraulic Quick Coupler with 360 Degree Rotation And Minimum 40 Degree Tilt Each Side For Excavator Product Description ...

Yantai Baicai Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Pressed / Drop Forged, Scaffolding Accessories System in Myanmar Couplers for sale

Brand Name:GOWE

Model Number:couplers

Place of Origin:TIANJIN, China

....3mm Surface finish: electro galvanized, HDG, Painted Standard: BS1139, EN74, Types: pressed scaffolding coupler, forged scaffolding coupler, and casting scaffolding coupler Packing: Woven bags, pallets, bundles or as customer required. Item Product Name...

Tianjin Jiuwei Industrial Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Tianjin

Quality 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FBTC

...1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 1×3, 3×3, 1×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optical modules, the fiber sensors...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Scarecrow™ PVC-8inch Coupler Length : 8 inch for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PVC-8inch Coupler Length : 8 inch

...PVC-8inch Coupler Length : 8 inch PVC-8inch Coupler Length : 8 inch PVC-8inch Coupler Length : 8 inch Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks....

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Stainless steel O clip for fixing plastic beer tube with beer coupler, beer dispenser. for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:O clip

Place of Origin:guangdong

Drinking Machine Fitting Stainless Steel Clip O Ring Ear Clamp Model Number:11.3mm Usage:Pipe Clamp Material:Stainless Steel Structure:round clamp Standard or Nonstandard:Standard Range(Closed-Open):10.8mm-13.3mm Closing Force:2100N Band Width:7mm Band ...

Guangzhou JianHeng metal packaging products co, ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Plunger Rods/Couplers/Plunger Tips for Die Casting for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:JSLY

Model Number:4140

...We are professional Plunger Rods/Couplers/Plunger Tips for Die Casting Factory from china Forged ratio: no less than 4:1 Technical Data: ...

Jiangsu Liangyi Co.,Limited
Site Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request