Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

coupler

All coupler wholesalers & coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 72051 products from coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Hump Coupler High Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck for sale

Brand Name:ORK

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Temperature Rubber Hose Reinforced For Commercial Truck Silicone Hump Coupler Hose features multi-ply reinforced high temperature material,for which meet or exceed SAEJ20 Standard....

Dongguan Ruichen Sealing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo China(Mainland)

Brand Name:FLUIDAC or OEM

Model Number:USH-20

...Nickle Plated Carbon Steel Universal Pneumatic Quick Coupler,Air Quick Coupler European type quick coupler male female thread socket,hose barb socket,fast compression type socket,male female thread plug,...

FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Push Type Excavator Quick Coupler 380-420mm Pin Distance For Komatsu PC120 for sale

Brand Name:JISAN

Model Number:JS60

Place of Origin:China

...Excavator Quick Connect Coupler Hydraulic System Long Durable For Komatsu PC120 Excavator quick coupler is a kind of connector to connect excavator with any kinds of attachments in a very short ...

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality CF-K-150 Excavator Coupling for Cummins 6BT 5.9 Engine Drive Coupler Hydraulic Pump for sale

Brand Name:Y&F

Model Number:Centaflex, Miki pulley, Lovejoy coupling

Place of Origin:CHINA

...CF-K-150 Excavator Coupling for Cummins 6BT 5.9 Engine Drive Coupler Hydraulic Pump Product Detail Our high quality material: 1>Mkipulley Centaflex CF-A Series-----Natural Rubber(NR), ...

Yingfeng Construction Machinery Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Window FBT Coupler 1550nm Wavelength With 1x2 Steel Tube Type for sale

Brand Name:Sharetop

Model Number:XYT-OC-1x2

Place of Origin:China

...1x2 steel tube FBT coupler 1:99 1550nm single mode single window Features: Small Mode Influence Wide Passband High Reliability Applications: ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Mercaptopropyltriethoxysilane Mercapto Functional Coupler Agent 14814-09-6 for sale

Brand Name:Ecopower

Model Number:crosile - 1891

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

...Mercaptopropyltriethoxysilane Mercapto Functional Coupler Agent 14814-09-6 Type: Silane Coupling Agent crosile - 1891 Chemical Name: 3 - Mercaptopropyltriethoxysilane Formula: C9H22O3SSi CAS ...

GUANGZHOU ECOPOWER NEW MATERIAL CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP65 Outdoor Wall Mount 16 Cores 1x8  Coupler Optical Fiber Splice Splitter Box for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FDB0216W-AD16-1108SA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...IP65 Outdoor Wall Mount 16 Cores 1x8 Coupler Optical Fiber Splice Splitter Box Model:FDB0216W ODP FDB0216W type Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Grade IP65 Coaxial Directional Coupler / RF Directional Coupler For Indoor for sale

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:95.00021,95.00022,95.00023,95.00024,95.00025,95.00026

Place of Origin:China

...5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB 30dB 698-3800MHz RF Coupler Power dividers (also power splitters and, when used in reverse, power combiners) and directional couplers are passive devices used mostly in the field...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Mini Digger Excavator Quick Coupler Safer Double Lock 3 Ton Wheel Loader for sale

Brand Name:YYG

Model Number:all brand excavator

Place of Origin:China

...Professional Mini Digger Excavator Quick Coupler Safer Double Lock 3 Ton Wheel Loader Double Safety System A switch in the cab enables you ...

GUAGNDONG YYG IMP.EXP.CO.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Faceplate Telecommunication Module Cat5e Rj45 Keystone Jack Inline Coupler for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-7005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cat.5e RJ45 Module Network Keystone Jack inline coupler for the faceplate YH7005 Quick Detail: 1. Industry standard modular 'Keystone' dimensions 2. 110 IDC,Dual IDC,...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality HDG Scaffolding Swivel Coupler Putlog Coupler Drop Forged Cap Carbon Steel for sale

Brand Name:CX

Model Number:48.3mm

Place of Origin:Yanzghou,China (Mainland)

...., Ltd. is the leading manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of scaffolding such as scaffolding couplers, props, board transom, ring systems, cuplock systems, ladders and other products. Our

Yangzhou City Chongxin Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Mechanical Splice Lenton Standard Coupler Parallel Threaded D12MM - D50MM for sale

Brand Name:HG

Model Number:φ 12MM-φ 50MM

Place of Origin:China

... reducing the use of long bars. Engineers and contractors now recognize the benefits of using couplers to accelerate the speed of construction, increase productivity and simplify design details. Specification 1. Rebar Diameter...

Chongqing Huigong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Quality 1.0 Meter Coupler Hirose Cable Assembly With Solid Male Connector PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:DHT

Model Number:HR010-DJ

Place of Origin:China

... Cable with Hr10A-10j-12p ( 73 ) Male Connector PVC Jacket 1.0 Meter Description: Coupler 1.0 Meter Camera Cable With HR10A-10J-12P(73) Male Connector PVC Jacket This cable assembly ...

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Multimode Fiber Fused Coupler 1310nm or 1550nm factory made in china for sale

Brand Name:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:China

... china More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo provide multimode Couplers are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um. Standard multimode...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hydraulic Quick Coupler with 360 Degree Rotation And Minimum 40 Degree Tilt Each Side For Excavator for sale

Brand Name:PTEROSAUR

Model Number:YL45

Place of Origin:China

...Hydraulic Quick Coupler with 360 Degree Rotation And Minimum 40 Degree Tilt Each Side For Excavator Product Description ...

Yantai Baicai Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Genuine OEM Flexible Steering Coupler Coupling 563152K000FFF Hyundai and Kia Vehicles for sale

Brand Name:Kuante

Model Number:Hyundai and Kia

Place of Origin:China

... 563152K000FFF For Hyundai and Kia Vehicles Quick Details : 1 Part Name : Flexible Steering Coupler 2 Part Description : Hyundai and Kia Flexible Coupling 3 Part OEM Number : 563152K000FFF 4 Part Number : 56315-2K000-...

KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 3x3, 4x4 coupler/splitters with small size for sale

Brand Name:VFIBRE

Place of Origin:CN

...Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1x3, 3x3 (1310/1550nm) Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is designed for power splitting. It’s a ...

VFIBRE LIMITED
Active Member

Quality Pressed / Drop Forged, Scaffolding Accessories System in Myanmar Couplers for sale

Brand Name:GOWE

Model Number:couplers

Place of Origin:TIANJIN, China

....3mm Surface finish: electro galvanized, HDG, Painted Standard: BS1139, EN74, Types: pressed scaffolding coupler, forged scaffolding coupler, and casting scaffolding coupler Packing: Woven bags, pallets, bundles or as customer required. Item Product Name...

Tianjin Jiuwei Industrial Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Tianjin

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request