Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

d4 fiber optic patch cords

All d4 fiber optic patch cords wholesalers & d4 fiber optic patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 fiber optic patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4920 products from d4 fiber optic patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet SC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Duplex Multimode

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to SC Duplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 um Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO SM 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:China

...ST / UPC 8 Degree OFNR Multimode OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and high retum loss Mechanicl properties meet standards of IEC874-7 and ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber optical patch cord Yellow Color for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC - SC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber optical patch cord Yellow Color Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:PDLC patch cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use DLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable 3m Telecommunication Level The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. The Pigtail is a ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Armored for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC-SM12fo-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

... ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.00mm Diameter Nickel-plated Brass Single Mode Epoxy/ Crimpless D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RB-VM16

...00mm Diameter Nickel-plated Brass Single Mode Epoxy/ Crimpless Fiber Optic Patch Cord D4 Product Description The D4 fiber optic patch cables made using D4 connector, The connector is one of the older generation connectors which is keyed and is...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

... fan out length LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber Description: Trunk cable is a type of multi-strand fiber optic cable constructed with Individual 900 μm fibers. For cables with more

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SM Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC,3mtr for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SM Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC,3mtr

...SM Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC,3mtr Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request