Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

e2000 fiber optic patch cord

All e2000 fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & e2000 fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8622 products from e2000 fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the advanced ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.35dB Insertion Loss With Different Length for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC Duplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM5 Lime Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 20m 30M Description: OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950nm, enabling ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Optical Patch Cord Oem Service for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable Application Fiber communication system Fiber access network Data transmission CATV LAN Test equipment Optical fiber sensor Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:LC to LC Simplex Singlemode

... Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC to LC Simplex Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH Material Jacket ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:E2000 SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-E2000

...Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles Quick Detail: E2000/UPC, E2000/APC and E2000/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality LC-E2000 fiber optic patch cord/jumper for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...LC fiber patch cord SX/DX optional 2,LC fiber patch cord 100% teLCed 3,Hybrid and other type optional 4,OEM provided Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter &Specification Mode Single –mode , Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Are...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ SMA DIN E2000 Fiber optic patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Ritano-optics

Model Number:Fiber optic patch cord

...ODM FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ SMA DIN E2000 Fiber optic patch cord Description * Fiber Optical Loopback is designed to provide a media for return patch for a fiber optic signal. * Typically used for fiber optical application or network restorations. Key Features...

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

.... E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors, it is smaller than SC connector. We supply singlemode and Multimode E2000 patch cords, UPC, APC polish types available. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request