Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

e2000 fiber optic patch cord

All e2000 fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & e2000 fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8767 products from e2000 fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the advanced ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be the...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be according ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Twin Core , SM , UPC / APC Cordon de Patch Fibre Optique for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC TO SC twin-core singlemode

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Twin Core , SM , UPC / APC Cordon de Patch Fibre Optique Single-mode fiber optic patch cables use 9/125 (“9” represents the diameter of the core, and “125” represents the diameter ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OFNR OM2 for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted This will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-D1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable Application Fiber communication system Fiber access network Data transmission CATV LAN Test equipment Optical fiber sensor Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9 / 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 2.0mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:E2000A-LC SM DX 2.0 LSZH

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex IEC B Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Yellow High Quality and Cost-effective 9 /125 SM Duplex Fiber opticPatch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:E2000 SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-E2000

...Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles Quick Detail: E2000/UPC, E2000/APC and E2000/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality LC-E2000 fiber optic patch cord/jumper for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...LC fiber patch cord SX/DX optional 2,LC fiber patch cord 100% teLCed 3,Hybrid and other type optional 4,OEM provided Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter &Specification Mode Single –mode , Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Are...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ SMA DIN E2000 Fiber optic patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Ritano-optics

Model Number:Fiber optic patch cord

...ODM FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ SMA DIN E2000 Fiber optic patch cord Description * Fiber Optical Loopback is designed to provide a media for return patch for a fiber optic signal. * Typically used for fiber optical application or network restorations. Key Features...

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

.... E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors, it is smaller than SC connector. We supply singlemode and Multimode E2000 patch cords, UPC, APC polish types available. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request