Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

E2000 Fiber Patch Cord

e2000 fiber patch cord

All e2000 fiber patch cord wholesalers & e2000 fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9139 products from e2000 fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sc / Apc Fc / Apc Fiber Patch Cord 3m Sm Simplex Custom Cable Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Yellow Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm Length for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...) fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest and the most commonly used type, it is convenient to use and cost saving – It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch cord is...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex Description: Type: SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3....

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Distribution Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Breakout Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 24 Fiber Counts for sale

Brand Name:OMC or Customized

Model Number:Mini Breakout LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Patch Cord Mini Breakout Patch Cord LC-LC with Protect Tube Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1m 3ft Green Simplex SC Fiber Patch Cord , 9/125 2.0mm 3.0mm SC Fibre Patch Leads for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SCA-SCA-2.0MM

Place of Origin:China

... Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB for sale

Brand Name:HOPUGT

Place of Origin:China

.../2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC / APC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Packaging...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:IFPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request