Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

E2000 Optical Patch Cords

e2000 optical patch cords

All e2000 optical patch cords wholesalers & e2000 optical patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 optical patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8874 products from e2000 optical patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Twin Core , SM , UPC / APC Cordon de Patch Fibre Optique for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC TO SC twin-core singlemode

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Twin Core , SM , UPC / APC Cordon de Patch Fibre Optique Single-mode fiber optic patch cables use 9/125 (“9” represents the diameter of the core, and “125” represents the...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OFNR OM2 for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

...3m SC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted This...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be according ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 3mm OFNR Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC connector for Optical Communication for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 9 / 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 2.0mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:E2000A-LC SM DX 2.0 LSZH

Place of Origin:China

... IEC B Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Yellow High Quality and Cost-effective 9 /125 SM Duplex Fiber opticPatch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-D1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...MT-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable,E2000 Optical Patch Cord,2mm Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name: E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Single mode 10Gb Gigabit  Fibre Optic Patch Cord 7m LC connector for servers switches cabling for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-SM-7M-OM3

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Single Mode 10Gb Gigabit SM Fibre Optic Jump Wirer 7m with LC Connector for Servers Switches A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request