Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Cable Termination Kit

fiber cable termination kit

All fiber cable termination kit wholesalers & fiber cable termination kit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber cable termination kit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 134 products from fiber cable termination kit Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Transmission Room Fiber Optic Tool Kits , Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... implementation of network applications communication stations, transmission room, laboratory, cable network maintenance personnel. The use of dirt, dust and other pollutants is the enemy of fiber high speed data transmission. Today's network

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FCS ,FTK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient FCS-125 PMS-125 CY’s FAST Connector Termination Tool Kit contains all the tooling you need to prepare the fibre optic cable (breakout, stripping and cleaving) for termination FASTconnectors The kit...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Anaerobic Field Quick Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit For SC / ST / FC And LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WuHan

... Field Quick Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit For SC / ST / FC And LC Connectors Information These kits are complete anaerobic field termination solutions, designed for field Engineers, containing all the required tools for field terminations and/or...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Cable Termination 5 Core 5mm Heat Shrinkable End Cap for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Thermal Shrinkable Terminal Head

Place of Origin:China

...High Quality Heat Shrinkable End Cap for Cable Termination/Heat Shrink Termination Kits/Heat Shrinkable Joints The installation of the heat shrinkable cable accessories must be a complete continuous construction, so as not to be affected...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Wall Mounted FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Drop Cable Joint Kit Durable for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:PFB-01

Place of Origin:china

...Free Samples FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable Joint Kit Fiber Heat Shrink Protection Box PFB-01 is a fiber optic drop cable protection box that used for cable connection, splicing and protection. The box is made of high...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box,2port Mini FTTH box" Quick Details for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-016-1

...LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box,2port Mini FTTH box Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH-016-1 Size: 100*80*22mm Cable diameter: 5mm-10mm Cable...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box 1 To 8 PLC Splitter Fanout 900um With Breakout Kits for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB008-108SA-F

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...to 8 PLC Splitter Fanout 900um Fiber Optic Terminal FTB Box with Breakout Kits This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. It is placed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ROHS Approval Fiber Cable Assembly MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-CC-005

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber cable Assembly MPO/MTP fanout fanout the 8-, 12-or 24-fiber MTP connectors terminated on trunk cables into LC conn

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters  Kit Fiber LC To ST Adapter Easy Handle for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:LC/ST Adaptor

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Kit Fiber LC To ST Adapter Easy Handle Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Meters Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fan Out Fiber Cable Assembly MPO Male To 12 X LC for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MPO-LC Fan out

Place of Origin:China

... when compared to the same size SC connector. MPO fan-out cable assembly is produced with 12 Fiber LSZH jacketed cable terminated MPO MTP connector at one end, through a fan-out kit, to SC or

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wall Mount Cable Distribution Box / 4 Port FC Pigtail Fiber Optical Termination Box for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FC-4

Place of Origin:China

.... It provides an economical way for terminating small optical fiber. Features: Metal:cold rolled sheet Design for indoor uses. Easy installations: Ready for wall mount – installation kits provided. Can connect/reconnect to adapters...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTH 12 / 48 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Compact Structure for sale

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:96F panel

Place of Origin:China

... also be pre-loaded complete with the required adapter and simple splice management kit, or supplied with pre-terminated cable to meet your project needs. The module box encapsulation structure, collocation to the

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality ST/UPC 12 Core Simplex Fiber Breakout Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... for splicing.Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard.In this 12-pack, twelve strands of fiber are terminated on one end...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Tool Kits FO-120Deluxe Fiber Optic Termination Kit FTK-2109 Fiber Testing Equipment for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Telephone:+0086-021-60521284

Country/Region:china

... name : Deluxe Fiber Optic Termination Kit FTK-2109 Item : FO-120 Manufacturer : FIBERTOOL Weight : Size : 310×220×70 mm Enlarge ImageBack [Previous Product] [Next Product] Details: FTK-2109 Tool Kit Includes 1 Fiber optic stripper CFS...

Shanghai FO LINK Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient for sale

Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

Telephone:86-755-29166640

Country/Region:china

...Large Image Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: FCS ,...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing And Termination Tool Kit For Fiber Cable Construction for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FTKC25

Place of Origin:China

..., Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing And Termination Tool Kit For Fiber Cable Construction Why multimode fiber can support 2000 meters at 100Mbps, but only 550 meters at 1Gbps? The main reason is the DMD phenomenon of multimode fiber...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Assembly Termination Kit FTTH-01 for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Tools

Country/Region:china

...FTTH Assembly Termination Kit FTTH-01 includes: High Precision Fiber Cleaver Mini Handheld Optical Power Meter Pocket Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2 Flat Drop Optic Cable Stripper 6” Side Cut Pliers 130mm 250ml...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 9 In 1 Fiber Optic Tool Kit Fiber Optic Installation Tools For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. This is a perfect tool kits in the fiber optic Installation and maintenance. Feature 1.Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors 2.Cut down on overall fiber installation cost by reducing termination...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Strength Fiber Optic Termination Tool Kit With Round Cable Cutter for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-Z9903

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... fiber fusion splicing , Fiber fusion splicing tool kit​ Fiber optic stripper CFS-2 Miller KEVLAR Scissor KS-1 Fiber Jacket Stripper HT-5021 Longitudinal Buffer Tube Slitter YW-45 Steel Wire Rope Cutter (RWC-100) Round Cable...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality LC-FC Duplex Armoured Fiber Cable for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Telephone:+86-755-86719651

Country/Region:china

...LC-FC Duplex Armoured Fiber Cable LC-FC Duplex Armoured Fiber Cable A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber patch cords are with stainless steel tube...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request