Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > General Industrial Equipment > Hardware Stock >

Fiber Coupled Laser Diode

fiber coupled laser diode

All fiber coupled laser diode wholesalers & fiber coupled laser diode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber coupled laser diode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1701 products from fiber coupled laser diode Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 976nm Pump Laser Diode , 20W Fiber Coupled Laser Diode for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing China(Mainland)

Brand Name:BWT

Model Number:K976DA2RN-20.00W

...Features: 976nm wavelength 20W output power 105µm fiber core diameter 0.22N.A. 1040nm-1200nm feedback protection Applications: Laser pumping  Medical Use  Material Processing Specifications(25℃) Symbol Unit K976DA2RN-20.00W Minimum Typical Maximum...

BWT Beijing Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 600W Fiber Coupled 808nm diode laser Permanent  Epolitor Non Channel diode laser hair removal for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing China

Brand Name:Zohonice

Model Number:FD08

...600W Fiber Coupled 808nm Diode Laser Permanent Epolitor Non Channel Diode laser Hair Removal, Feture Fiber Couped 808nm Diode Laser, 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal, Non-Channe Diode Laser, Permanent Epolitor, Function For All skin types whole body Hair ...

Beijing Zohonice Beauty Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 105um or 200um  5W @ 808nm FC Lens Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode for sale

Brand Name:xinland

Model Number:XL 808-005-M-H2

Place of Origin:China

...4W @ 808nm FC Lens Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 808nm~810nm 5W Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Module with 105um or 200um Multi- mode Fiber | 808nm 5W Diode Laser Module for Medical |2-Pin Package| 105um, 200um Fiber Core| High Power LD XL 808...

XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shaanxi

Quality 405nm 350mw~400mw laser module, high power fiber coupled laser diode for sale

Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

Model Number:WSLX-405-350m-H

...405nm 350mw~400mw High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLX-405-350m-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 350mw~400mw HHL Package Fiber Core: 50um or 105um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built...

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality fiber coupled laser diode module for sale

Categories:Industrial Laser Diode Module

Telephone:86-29-88453656

Country/Region:china

... 5, Long Life Fiber coupled laser diode module 1, High quality industrial laser diode 2, APC driving circuit 3, Low cost 4, High reliability 5, Long Life Both of visible and infrared laser diode modules can be coupled intomultimode fiber. The advantage of...

Elite everytronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shaanxi

Quality Fiber Coupled Laser Module with TEC for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:AIMLASER, ELITELASER

Model Number:Fiber Coupled Laser Module with TEC

...Fiber Coupled Laser Module with TEC and FC/ST/SMA Connector, Fiber Laser Module, Fiber Laser, Fiber Coupled Laser Module, 1.Elite Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize the laser module with fiber. The diameters of fiber are ...

Aiming Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Quality 405nm 5mw~10mw fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package for sale

Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

Model Number:WSLP-405-010m-M

405nm 5mw~10mw Multi-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLP-405-010m-M Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 5mw~10mw Package: Coaxial Fiber Core: 50um or 105um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SMA905 High stability Long lifetime.

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Quality 10W 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WWIN

...This is a 940nm fiber coupled laser diode module,which is widely used for solid-state pumping, fiber laser pumping, medical treatment, surgery, printing, soldering and other applications. Feature: 940nm; 2-pin package; Long Lifetime ...

WWINBEAUTY
Site Member

Beijing

Quality fiber coupled laser diode module for sale

Brand Name:ELITE

Place of Origin:Shaanxi

... 5, Long Life Fiber coupled laser diode module 1, High quality industrial laser diode 2, APC driving circuit 3, Low cost 4, High reliability 5, Long Life - Both of visible and infrared laser diode modules can be coupled into multimode fiber. The advantage...

Anly Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shaanxi

Quality Butterfly Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes for sale

Categories:Pigtailed Laser Diode

Telephone:+86-027-87179709

Country/Region:china

... butterfly fiber coupled laser diodes adopt the high-quality MQW-DFB chip in order to meet the requirement of a high-speed, specific-wavelength light transmission system. The built-in thermo-electric cooler enables the laser...

WuhanShengshiOpticalCommunicationTechnologyCo.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Laser Fiber coupled laser diode systemThere are5products. for sale

Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Telephone:48950932

Country/Region:china

...Home>Laser>Fiber coupled laser diode system Fiber coupled laser diode system Fiber coupled laser diode system [--]Sort by Fiber coupled laser diode system-iFLEX2000 Fiber coupled modulated solid state laser iFLEX-Mustang iFLEX-Q3 Compact laser diode module...

AOE TECH CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 8W 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode for sale

Categories:Pigtailed Laser Diode

Telephone:0086-571-8898-7800

Country/Region:china

...8W 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Published: 2014-09-03 Visits: 125 Product Description: 8W 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Features: 1.200um Fiber Core 2.SMA905 Fiber Connector 3.0.22NA 4.1-2 Week Delivery 5.MOQ 1PC Applications: 1.Medical 2.Pumping 3....

Hangzhou BrandNew Technology Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 793nm 140W fiber-coupled laser diode for sale

Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Telephone:12312312312

Country/Region:china

... a new 140W product to the 793nm fiber-coupled laser diode series. It uses a single 200m/0.22NA optical fiber with optional SMA connector, providing high power and high brightness. The diode is hermitically sealed and comes with...

optics company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 100mW @ 1550nm, QFLD-1550-100S for sale

Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Telephone:734-477-0133

Country/Region:china

Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 100mW @ 1550nm, QFLD-1550-100S

qphotonics limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Laser Diodes Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes for sale

Categories:Wavelength Stabilized Laser Diode

Telephone:49857334

Country/Region:china

... Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes Add more Manufacturer FLC RPMC Eblana Photonics Necsel SemiNex Wavelength Range Visible UV IR Laser Type Laser Diode CW Laser Diodes Wavelength Stabilized Laser Diodes Pulse Laser Diodes High Power Fiber LD Modules Laser Diode...

frlaserco company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality High Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm DFB Fiber Couple Laser Diode for sale

Categories:635nm Laser Diode

Telephone:+86-755-23764103

Country/Region:china

... High Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm DFB fiber couple laser diode 1. Product Introduction of High Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm DFB fiber couple laser diode This High Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm DFB fiber couple laser diode with high reliability and high...

Shenzhen YiGuDian Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Salon Laser Hair Removal Machine Fiber Coupled Laser 810nm Professional Laser Hair Removal Machine for sale

Brand Name:Empirebeauty

Model Number:EP-L810

Place of Origin:China

... design assures uniform energy distribution, low damage rate, long lifespan and easy maintenance of the diode laser. T810, Fiber Coupled Diode Laser for Depilation. The FCD laser locates inside the mainframe instead of

Hong Kong Empire Beauty Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

Quality 808nm diode laser hair removal/hair removal laser machine price/fiber coupled laser device for sale

Brand Name:sunrise

Model Number:diode 3

Place of Origin:Beijing

... bars 3 wavelength 755 808 1064 diode laser/laser diodo 808/hair removal 755nm Laser hair removal is the "gold standard" technology for unwanted/excessive hair removal. Clinically proven, laser technology for permanent hair reduction has...

Beijing Sunrise Science &Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Fiber Coupled Facial Diode Laser Hair Removal Machine Humaized Bend Design 13 * 13mm2 Size Spot for sale

Brand Name:US

Model Number:460

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber coupled 808nm / 755nm / 1064nm diode laser hair removal beauty equipment The description 1. Professional Laser Manufacturer 2. Medical CE certificate 3. Micro-channel diode laser Emitter 4. Fast *Safe *Painless * Non Invasive * Reliable * Effective ...

Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality GCX Fiber-Coupled Laser Systems for sale

Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Country/Region:china

...GCX Fiber-Coupled Laser Systems Advantages: Source-to-point Flexible optical delivery Simplified optical system Improved beam quality Fiber type: single-mode polarization-maintaining, single-mode, multi-mode Applications: Laser-sourced optical systems ...

CDHC-OPTOELECTRONICS
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request