Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Cable Installation Cost

fiber optic cable installation cost

All fiber optic cable installation cost wholesalers & fiber optic cable installation cost manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable installation cost products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 352 products from fiber optic cable installation cost Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 6 Core OPLC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable , Composite Low Voltage Outdoor Cable G652D for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-OPLC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...G652D Optical Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Description Hybrid feeder cabling solution was developed to reduce installation complexity and costs at cellular sites,allows mobile operatiors deploying an RRH architecture to standardize the RRH installation process...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Supporting All Dieletric 500 Ft Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 96 Core ADSS for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

... ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Sinohone ADSS fiber optic cable is strong enough to support itself between structures without using conductive metal elements. ADSS is an alternative to OPGW and OPAC with lower installation cost. The cables are...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels

Place of Origin:China

...Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:China

... Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable These cables are used as indoor distribution cables due to ease of their termination and connection. The installer can recognize saving from lower cost of termination of Tight buffer cables. They have...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ASU Type Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D For FTTH Optical Network Construction for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:ASU

... type cable Fiber Optic Cable 12FO, is highly used for FTTH optical network construction. Its flat construction containing a G.652D optical fiber path guarantees high product performance and ease of installation reliability of the network plus the low cost...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LC Tail Set With Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens, with features...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 96 Cores Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable SC End OS2 Singlemode 0.9mm for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-089

Place of Origin:China

...96 Cores Fiber Optic SC End OS2 Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-connectorized Cable Item Overviews We provide a complete line of high performance pre-connectorized multi-fiber trunk cable assemblies, with its time efficient and cost effective rather...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LSZH Jacket IP67 SC Field Installable for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

Model Number:MINI SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... outdoor filed installable Reinforced SC connector is factory -terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connector toreduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks. The outdoor field installable reinforced connector...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH g652d unitube GYXTPY indoor or outdoor fiber optic cable ftth cableic cable for sale

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:GYXTPY

Place of Origin:China

... or outdoor fiber optic cable ftth cableic cable GYXTPY 1-12 cores Crush resistance and flexbility lnexpensive and can reduce operating costs Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength Small diameter,light weight and friendly installation Long...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SINGLEMODE RISE CABLE 9/125 FC - FC FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC-1F-3.0-0.5M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... CABLE 9/125 FC - FC FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY Overview A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box , Wall Mounted Distribution Box 2 In 9 Out for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:B0208

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optical cable termination boxes wall mounted fiber termination box YHT supplies 8 ports Fiber Optic Faceplate & FTTH Terminal Box. This terminal box is a compact and cost-efficient unit, designed specifically for outdoor FTTx applications. It is ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...ODC Connector Socket (Female), Fiber Optic ODC Connector to LC Patch Cord ODC Connector cable assemblies provide a cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2, 4 fiber connections. Special water-proofing design make sure the...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 5/3.5mm small Hdpe Cable Duct Max Pull 185n for fiber optical cable blowing for sale

Brand Name:MLINE

Model Number:5/3.5MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 5/3.5mm for fiber cable blowing with inner smooth surface Product Description Micro Ducts factory bundled with a polyethylene oversheath Configurations: 7-way, 4-way, 3-way or 2-way Cost-effective – multiple pathways for one installation cost Ships on...

Shanghai M-Line Communication & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Sealed PLC Splitter Box For Fiber Optic Cable , Dust Proof FTB Fiber Termination Box for sale

Categories:Fibre Optic Distribution Box

Country/Region:china

...Introduction This distribution box terminates outside optical cables with up to 8 fibers; it allocates 8 adapters for connecting with max 8 drop cable pigtails, it is also suitable for using with mini splitters. The box works...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer,GJFJV for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-24FIDFC

...12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 core ADSS Singlemode for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... fiber optic cables features a light type fiber optic cable without using conductive metal elements but strong enough to support itself between structures to work as alternative for OPGW cable at lower installation cost , this feature enable the ADSS cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJPFJV) for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... and connection. The installer can recognize saving from lower cost of termination of Tight buffer cables. They have high moisture resistance and can be routed across multiple bends. Each fiber is mechanically reinforced with...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GYTC8S

... installation cost. 2. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 3. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 4. Specially tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 5. The following measures are taken to ensure the cable...

Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

Quality Micro Air Blowing 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Sichuan

Brand Name:BIWIN

Model Number:EPFU

...12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1.Features and Benefits 2,4,6,8 and 12 fibers options. Stable structure, good mechanical and temperature performance. Designed with special grooves to advance blowing distance. Lightweight and proper stiffness, repeat installation...

Sichuan Biwin Imp-Exp Trade Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request