Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Projects >

Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price

fiber optic cable meter price

All fiber optic cable meter price wholesalers & fiber optic cable meter price manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable meter price products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9102 products from fiber optic cable meter price Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable 5.0*2.0mm G657A FRP strength member LSZH jacket for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable 5.0*2.0mm G657A FRP strength member LSZH jacket Description: The fiber optic FTTH drop cable is an indoor optical cable specially designed for FTTH (fiber to home). The fiber core is in the center of the cable...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment conditions when...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter They are recommended for power meter hook-ups, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connection is required. Bare fiber adaptors are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Loose Tube Armored Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTA53 Conductor Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 ►Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable With Tight Buffer 9 / 125 Or 50 / 125 for sale

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffer 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 Description Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 50dB Return Loss Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With PVC Jacket Material G657A1 9/125 for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... Check Simplex 3mm 1.5M SC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 9/125 Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 12 Strands Harness Mtp Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm PVC/LSZH Material for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm with MTP Connector Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-FCA-SO1-09-1.5-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Anti Thunder ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-ADSS-AT-DSKYR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: Small cable Dia, light weight, 1,000m span, low attached load on tower. Tension strength is over 90KN. Non-metal structure, good insulation, anti-thunder. Fine production technology, even force for aramid fiber,

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality GYXTW  outdoor  black Fiber Optic Cable ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTW outdoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Cable Factory Price Outdoor Cable Manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:feiniu

Model Number:014

Place of Origin:china

... fiber optic cable factory price outdoor cable manufacturer ADSS cable also known as the whole medium self-supporting fiber optic cable, the whole medium that is used in the optical fiber is a full dielectric material, self-supporting fiber cable...

Shijiazhuang City Feiniu Cable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality 24 core GYTA APL armored  single mode fiber optic cable 1km price for sale

Brand Name:ODM

Model Number:GYTA-24B1

Place of Origin:jiangsu China

... high strength 3.Inner of loose tube is filled with special ointment ,thus can protect the optical fiber 4.Having excellent crush resistance 5.Smooth outer sheath can reduce the friction when setting up 6.PE...

jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter for sale

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century, ...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request