Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

fiber optic patch cord

All fiber optic patch cord wholesalers & fiber optic patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 28253 products from fiber optic patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Dustproof Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Cold Rolled Steel Material for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-19''

Place of Origin:China

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cold Rolled Steel Material Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management. We offer rack mounted fiber optic terminal box, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. Our rack mounted fiber terminal box can be sliding type or fixed type, and our fixed mounted fiber optic terminal box can be nomarl fixed type or dust fixed type. For our rack mount fiber

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-12F

Place of Origin:China

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; UPC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode

ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode PC≤0.5dB UPC≤0.3dB APC ≤0.3dB Return loss Singlemode PC≥48dB UPC≥50dB APC ≥60dB Multimode PC≥25dB UPC≥45dB APC ≥50dB Reaptability ≤0.1db Changeability ≤0.2dB Working ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode , Simplex

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0.25mm Cable length:1M, 3M, 5M, customized Cable Jacket:PVC, LSZH Core:Simplex, Duplex Description: Telcordia style boots LC stands for Lucent connector,which is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,half the size of the ST,PVC fiber optic ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2core MPO – SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 0.9mm 3.0mm Fiber Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

2core MPO – SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 0.9mm 3.0mm Fiber Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO-SC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable core: 2core Cable Type: 12 single fiber, Flat, Round Cable color: 12colors, Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Violet Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-SC/APC Duplex fiber optic patch cord

SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-SC/ APC Simplex Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Return Loss(dB)>50;>60 Exchangeability(dB)≤0.2 Operating Temperature(°C):-30 ~ +75 Storage Temperature (°C):-40 ~ +85 Specification: Mode Singlemode Type SC-SC/APC Polishing PC/UPC/APC Insertion Loss(dB) 50;>60 Exchangeability(dB) ≤0.2 Repeatability(db/1000times) ≤0.2 Operating Temperature(°C) -3

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bundle Fan Out Fiber Optical Patch Cord12Core FC

Place of Origin:China

0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (general 12 cores) with connector on the end to realize the separate fiber connection with the ODF. The quality and performance is reliable and stable. It is an efficient and economical solution rather than one site termination or splicing. Lay the cable and patch it soon, simply to do it. Applications Connection of optical transmission equipments ..

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass core(ferrule). In multimode fibers, the diameter of the core is

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-OM4

Place of Origin:China

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features: High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Single mode and ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord  MM OM2 62.5/125um OFNR Cable for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-848375

Place of Origin:China

2.0mm SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Multimode MM OM2 62.5/125um OFNR Cable Our specialist of efficient production of high quality cables. With a strong focus on network and electronic connectivity products, we’ve become leading experts in our field. We use only A-grade components and the most advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and assure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Our products are available directly to .

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For  FTTH   FTTX for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Under normal circumstances, the short wave optical module uses multimode fiber (orange fiber), It uses a single mode fiber (yellow fiber) to ensure the ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , 50/125μM Om5 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:OM5-LC-LC-DX-HT- PVC(OFNR)

Place of Origin:China

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing (SWDM) applications that reduce parallel fiber count by at least a factor of four to allow continued use of just two fibers (rather than eight) for transmitting 40 Gb/s(up to 400m) and 100 Gb/s(up to 150m) and reduced

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC TO LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Fibra óptica Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC TO LC twin-core Multimode Partch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...LC TO LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Multimode fiber patch cable, which is generally orange or grey, is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with multimode fiber optic connectors at both ends. Its connectors...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OFNR OM2 for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted This will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-D1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC-LC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 75m Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...Base Station Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI DLC-DLC Cable for BBU/RRU Application Applications: Mainly used in wireless base station ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request