Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

fiber optic patch cords

All fiber optic patch cords wholesalers & fiber optic patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25816 products from fiber optic patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-12F

Place of Origin:China

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; UPC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

FC Single-mode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. FC-FC patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable core: 12core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example,

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC outdoor cable assembly

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Features: .IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion .LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3 .Temperature range of -40°C to +85°C .Bayonet-style mechanical lock .Flame retardant materials per UL 94 V-0 Applications: .Harsh environments where chemicals, corrosive gases and liquids are commonplace .Inside and outside industrial plant and equipment that interface with industrial Ethernet ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Simplex

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord​ There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Simplex means this cable is with only one thread of fiber optic glass inside the single core. Additionally, simplex cables are with one single outer jacket. Simplex fiber optic cable is used in applications that only require one-way data transfer. For instance, an interstate trucking scale that sends the weight of

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. MTP cables are your...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

...SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland) Brand ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC-SC patch cable

Place of Origin:China

... SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-OM4

Place of Origin:China

... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Armored for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC-SM12fo-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request