Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Fiber Optical Patch Cords

fiber optical patch cords

All fiber optical patch cords wholesalers & fiber optical patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25552 products from fiber optical patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Features: Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge 3D fiber interferometer is available Pluggable structure, easy to intensive-install

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with ..

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-LC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...PC APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Optical fiber sensor Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi mode Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...- FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Multi-mode Cable Applications Local Area Network ( LAN ) Data Communication Network Telecommunication Optical Transmission Network Optical Access Network ( OAN ) Active Device Termination Fiber Optics...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH Features Low insertion loss and high return loss The patch cord can be customized according to customer’s specific requirements Strict quality testing: IL...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:4 Cores LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request