Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Fiber Optics Patch Cord

fiber optics patch cord

All fiber optics patch cord wholesalers & fiber optics patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25816 products from fiber optics patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Waterproof PDLC RRU Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor with Pulling Eye for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-PDLC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Waterproof PDLC RRU Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor with Pulling Eye Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof. PDLC fiber patch cord is widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition. Features: Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Wall seal design...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with ..

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODVA LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Fibers Single Mode 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord such as ODVA patch cord, NSN patch cord, PDLC patch cord, DLC patch cord, ODC patch cord, RRU patch cord, TPU patch cord, CPRI patch cord, Optitap patch cord, Mini SC patch cord, and OM3, OM4 patch cord. We supply all kinds of field operations fiber ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:OM4 Fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling" 1. Specification: 1. I

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. MTP cables are your...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

...SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland) Brand ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC-SC patch cable

Place of Origin:China

... SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-OM4

Place of Origin:China

... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Armored for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC-SM12fo-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request