Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Ftth Aerial Optical Cable

ftth aerial optical cable

All ftth aerial optical cable wholesalers & ftth aerial optical cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth aerial optical cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1625 products from ftth aerial optical cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJXFH-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two symmetrical...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJXFV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Bow Type FRP Strength PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:GrandEase

Model Number:FTTH GJXFV

Place of Origin:China

... FTTH Drop Optical Cable FRP Strength PVC Jacket GJXFV Description: FTTH drop cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, we provide FTTH drop cable with different counts from 1, 2, 4, to 12. This cable...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Steel Wire FTTH Aerial Drop Cable  Self Support , Outdoor 2 Core Fiber Cable  for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Steel Wire FTTH Drop Cable Self Support 2 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable General drop cable is standard 8 shaped structure; two parallel reinforced core , middle fiber; self-supporting drop cable in the general structure of drop cable adds...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tight Buffer FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Directly Installed With LSZH Sheath for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-FTTH-1C-TBI

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the cable. Application: 1. Directly installed into houses Aerial Installation...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Clip Removable Splice Module With 2 Nails For Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1061-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Cable Clip With 2 Nails, clip with 2 nails for optical cable, FTTH clips​ 1. 6core,12core or 24 core 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Coupler With Optical Branching Installation Box SGS Approved for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH Optical PLC splitter with Optical Branching Installation Box

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure 4 Ports 24 Cores For Underground / Pipeline for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:D013

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure 48 Fibers 4 Ports Aerial 24 Cores D013 fiber optical splice closures are designed and developed to meet the requirements of different environment installation. This series of fiber optical splice closures...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Self Supporting Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor LSZH Jacket FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Fiber Optic Drop Cable Description: FTTH indoor outdoor fiber optic cable are used inside buildings or houses. In the center of the cable is the optical communication unit, with the...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter for sale

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Duct and Aerial Optical Cable  GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

...Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -30℃ to +70℃ Bending ...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Max 288 Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A GYTC8S GYTC8Y For Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Eight-Shped Aerial FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Max.288 8-Shped Aerial FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A GYTC8S GYTC8Y Outdoor Cable Description The 8-Shaped Aerial FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, 200 / 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SX LSZH Optic Patch Cord With FC / SC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...0mm Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SX LSZH Optic Patch Cord With FC / SC Connector Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face:PC,UPC,APC Connector ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Black SC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC FTTH Fiber Opitc Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China

... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Flexible Self supporting Cable , 2 Core Multi mode Ftth Fiber Optic Cable for Telecom for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:2core self support FTTH Cable

...FTTH Self-supporting Cable , 2 Core Ftth Fiber Optic Cable for Telecom Quick Detail: Model Number : FTTH 2core ( self-support) Fiber Count : 2 cores Out sheath Diameter : 5.3*2.2mm Weigh: 21.7KG Storage Temperature : ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality G657A 1Core Black 2KM Roll FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / cabling , fiber optical cable for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Self Support

Place of Origin:China

...Self Supporting Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable G657A 1Core Black What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S for sale

Brand Name:HUASHUO

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable GYXTC8S Product Description Description The loose tube are made of high modulus plastics(PBT), which ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GYFTC8Y

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Figure 8 Aerial self support cables are designed medium span aerial installations, they have ultraviolet and harsh outdoor environment protection. Up to 12 fibers are there ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Corning G657A 4 Core FTTH Cable,4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Corning G657A 4 Core FTTH Cable, China

Brand Name:NetConnection

Model Number:Corning G657A 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Core Drop FTTH Cable

... Core FTTH Cable,4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Cable-FTTH indoor outdoor G657a LSZH jacket Cable 1. Optical Fiber Cable Recommended Laying Methods: Used as access building cable Used in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH...

NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request