Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

gpon fttx

All gpon fttx wholesalers & gpon fttx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon fttx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1879 products from gpon fttx Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Protable 1310 / 1490 / 1550 Optical Power Meter PON Gpon FTTX NetWork USB Integrated for sale

Brand Name:W&F

Model Number:FHP2P01

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Meter for Gpon FTTX NetWork FHP2P01 PON power meter is a small size, low loss and good quality handheld optical power meter. It is designed for the testing , installation and maintenance of FTTX PON...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

... provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Key Features FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON) CCTV/CATV Links Access/Metro Networks Long Haul Telecommunications Specificatio

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...: P/N GPON-OLT-B Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8608T

Place of Origin:China

...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:1x16

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...1x16 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Module for EPON / GPON Description Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Gpon Epon OLT C320 DC 48V Underground Cable Screws for FTTX Service for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-C320

Place of Origin:Mainland of China

...Gpon Epon OLT C320 DC 48V Underground Cable Screws for FTTX Service With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Adtran 1442530G1 for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver Adtran 1442530G1 Product Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Bandwidth GPON ONU 4 GEPON Equipment 2POTS+ For FTTH System for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU424W

Place of Origin:China

... apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 102Gbps GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GOLT8604

Place of Origin:China

...102Gbps OLT Optical Line Terminal For GPON With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ Function of OLT Optical Line Terminal The OLT ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH 1X4 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for GPON or GEPON for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-1X8FLP

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Distribution Box 1*8 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems 2. Optical Fiber CATV 3. Passive Optical Network (PON) 4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers 5. Fiber ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GEPON ONU SFP Fiber Module T1490nm / R1310nm For FTTX Data Center for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-ONU-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GEPON ONU SFP Module for FTTX Data center EPON ONT SFP Fiber Transceiver Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Micro Steel Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

...Micro Steel Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification Product Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Easy maintenance 4GE POTS WIFI GPON onu 2 antennals 300M ftth modem for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HG941-FW

Place of Origin:China

...Easy maintenance 4GE+POTS+WIFI GPON onu 2 antennals 300M ftth modem Description: HG941-FW(HGU) is a GPON ONT terminal device ,which designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network...

ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
Active Member

Quality GEPON/GPON plc splitters_1x32 abs box for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:RITEL

Model Number:GEPON/GPON plc splitters_1x32 abs box

... Operating Temperature > Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability > Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applications FTTx (FTTB, FTTH, FTTC) Passive Optical Networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) CATV Systems Test Equipments...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality huawei olt ma ma5683t huawei imanager u2000 gpon olt price in India for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MA5683t

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... price in India Product Description SmartAX MA5683T is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) integrated optical access product. This series features the industry’s first aggregation Optical Line Terminal (OLT), ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HZW-G801-T ONU GPON 1GE+CATV GPON ONU with high quality from HUANET for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G801-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...HZW-G801-T ONU GPON 1GE+CATV GPON ONU with high quality from HUANET Description: HZW-G801-T ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P

... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Original Low Price FTTH Huawei GPON OLT SmartAX MA5608T 2U With U2000 NMS in Stock for 8 ports 16 ports for sale

Brand Name:TUOLIMA

Model Number:MA5608T

Place of Origin:Made in China

..., which can save backbone optical cable resources. This solves the problem of a few users, when FTTx services are applied in an area with a low population density. MA5608T OLTDeployed at the remote...

Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Plastic White WIFI ONU FTTH ONU/Fiber ONU 4GE+WIFI GPON ONU/ONT with competitive price for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-G804-W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...-W ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CATV GPON 32 ports EDFA with WDM with SNMP for sale

Brand Name:WSEE

Model Number:WS-50EY

Place of Origin:China

...32 ports CATV GPON optic EDFA 30dBm Product Description WS-50EYxx style high power multi-ports optical amplifier with ...

Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request