Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Products
Search by Category

hp mini gbic

All hp mini gbic wholesalers & hp mini gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hp mini gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 300 products from hp mini gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:MGB-LA20

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps 1.25Gbps/1....

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as specified in ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

....ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supp- orting 1000Mbps ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BV15801-2

...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-31

...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible

...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1

...SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

Model Number:J4859C

...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3....

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UCSFP-1LR-51

Place of Origin:China

...1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ROHS, ISO Certificates 100Base Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module Features...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G GBIC Module 120km GBIC-GE-S120K for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-120

...25G GBIC Module 120km GBIC-GE-S120K data:1.25G distance:120km Dual fiber 1.25G GBIC Module 120km GBIC-GE-S120K- - data:1.25G distance:120km Dual fiber- - Features Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification ...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality New HP J4859A Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ecoptical

Model Number:J4859A-EC

...New HP J4859A Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • ...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality J8177C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver SFP for sale

Categories:SFP Rj45 Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... after payment Specifications 1.HP HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box 4. Genunie HP J8177CHP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

... huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request